A-Rækken
B-Rækken
C-Rækken
D-Rækken
Senior A
Senior B
Senior C
Veteran A
Veteran B
Veteran C
Super Veteran A
Super Veteran B
Super Veteran C
Række- og Puljeoversigt
Min klubs kampe
Kampe der mangler resultater
Kampoverblik 2020 for VB-rækken
Kort
Pulje
Dato
Start
Hjemmehold
Score
Udehold
VB11
23-04-2020
09:04
Gilleleje VB11
0 - 0
Asserbo VB11
VB11
14-05-2020
15:50
Passebækgård VB11
8 - 3
Asserbo VB11
VB11
19-06-2020
16:30
Furesø VB11
11 - 0
Asserbo VB11
VB6
27-04-2020
09:00
Midtsjælland VB6
0 - 0
CGC GC VB6
VB6
08-05-2020
10:00
Roskilde VB6
0 - 0
CGC GC VB6
VB6
18-05-2020
09:30
Køge VB6
3 - 8
CGC GC VB6
VB8
01-05-2020
15:30
Korsør VB8
0 - 0
Dragsholm VB8
VB8
08-05-2020
10:15
Hedeland VB8
0 - 0
Dragsholm VB8
VB8
08-06-2020
10:00
Frederikssund VB8
3 - 8
Dragsholm VB8
VB7
27-04-2020
10:00
Værebro VB7
0 - 0
Dragør VB7
VB7
13-05-2020
12:00
Smørum VB7
4 - 7
Dragør VB7
VB7
08-06-2020
10:50
Værløse VB7
11 - 0
Dragør VB7
VB1
01-05-2020
16:00
København VB1
0 - 0
Fredensborg VB1
VB1
05-05-2020
15:10
Hornbæk VB1
0 - 0
Fredensborg VB1
VB1
13-06-2020
14:03
Hjortespring VB1
11 - 0
Fredensborg VB1
VB8
29-05-2020
09:37
Hedeland VB8
8 - 3
Frederikssund VB8
VB8
17-05-2020
16:00
Korsør VB8
11 - 0
Frederikssund VB8
VB8
22-04-2020
10:00
Dragsholm VB8
0 - 0
Frederikssund VB8
VB11
08-06-2020
15:50
Passebækgård VB11
2 - 9
Furesø VB11
VB11
14-05-2020
09:04
Gilleleje VB11
11 - 0
Furesø VB11
VB11
28-04-2020
09:30
Asserbo VB11
0 - 0
Furesø VB11
VB11
08-05-2020
15:50
Furesø VB11
0 - 0
Gilleleje VB11
VB11
10-06-2020
09:30
Asserbo VB11
7 - 4
Gilleleje VB11
VB11
30-04-2020
15:50
Passebækgård VB11
0 - 0
Gilleleje VB11
VB9
18-05-2020
16:37
Odsherred VB9
2 - 9
Gilleleje VB9
VB9
08-06-2020
10:00
Trelleborg VB9
6 - 5
Gilleleje VB9
VB9
07-05-2020
11:00
Roskilde VB9
0 - 0
Gilleleje VB9
VB4
01-05-2020
10:00
Møn VB4
0 - 0
Greve VB4
VB4
12-05-2020
10:00
Maribo Sø VB4
5,5 - 5,5
Greve VB4
VB4
08-06-2020
10:00
Vallø VB4
4 - 7
Greve VB4
VB3
12-06-2020
12:00
Sydsjælland VB3
7,5 - 3,5
Halsted Kloster VB3
VB3
29-04-2020
10:45
Rønnede VB3
0 - 0
Halsted Kloster VB3
VB3
04-05-2020
10:00
Næstved VB3
0 - 0
Halsted Kloster VB3
VB5
20-04-2020
09:30
Køge VB5
0 - 0
Hedeland VB5
VB5
29-05-2020
10:00
Skovbo VB5
4 - 7
Hedeland VB5
VB8
15-05-2020
10:00
Dragsholm VB8
8 - 3
Hedeland VB8
VB8
08-06-2020
16:00
Korsør VB8
11 - 0
Hedeland VB8
VB8
27-04-2020
10:00
Frederikssund VB8
0 - 0
Hedeland VB8
VB1
31-05-2020
15:50
Hornbæk VB1
8 - 3
Hjortespring VB1
VB1
15-05-2020
16:00
København VB1
2 - 9
Hjortespring VB1
VB1
24-04-2020
14:00
Fredensborg VB1
0 - 0
Hjortespring VB1
VB1
18-05-2020
16:02
Hjortespring VB1
0 - 0
Hornbæk VB1
VB1
12-06-2020
16:50
København VB1
5 - 6
Hornbæk VB1
VB1
12-05-2020
14:00
Fredensborg VB1
2 - 9
Hornbæk VB1
VB10
12-06-2020
10:30
Ishøj VB10
4 - 7
Hørsholm VB10
VB10
11-05-2020
10:45
Søllerød VB10
0 - 0
Hørsholm VB10
VB10
25-05-2020
09:30
Søllerød VB10
7 - 4
Ishøj VB10
VB10
21-04-2020
10:30
Hørsholm VB10
0 - 0
Ishøj VB10
VB2
04-05-2020
16:00
Storstrømmen VB2
0 - 0
Kokkedal VB2
VB2
08-06-2020
15:45
Mølleåen VB2
2 - 9
Kokkedal VB2
VB8
24-04-2020
15:00
Hedeland VB8
0 - 0
Korsør VB8
VB8
29-05-2020
10:00
Dragsholm VB8
6 - 5
Korsør VB8
VB8
04-05-2020
11:40
Frederikssund VB8
0 - 0
Korsør VB8
VB1
21-04-2020
15:00
Hornbæk VB1
0 - 0
København VB1
VB1
29-05-2020
12:30
Fredensborg VB1
6 - 5
København VB1
VB1
04-05-2020
14:45
Hjortespring VB1
0 - 0
København VB1
VB5
10-06-2020
12:15
Hedeland VB5
11 - 0
Køge VB5
VB5
04-05-2020
11:15
Skovbo VB5
0 - 0
Køge VB5
VB5
22-05-2020
10:10
Skovbo VB5
2 - 9
Køge VB5
VB6
20-04-2020
10:00
CGC GC VB6
0 - 0
Køge VB6
VB6
29-05-2020
10:30
Roskilde VB6
8 - 3
Køge VB6
VB6
11-05-2020
09:00
Midtsjælland VB6
5,5 - 5,5
Køge VB6
VB4
09-06-2020
10:00
Møn VB4
9 - 2
Maribo Sø VB4
VB4
27-04-2020
11:20
Vallø VB4
0 - 0
Maribo Sø VB4
VB4
07-05-2020
10:00
Greve VB4
0 - 0
Maribo Sø VB4
VB6
24-04-2020
10:30
Roskilde VB6
0 - 0
Midtsjælland VB6
VB6
29-05-2020
10:00
CGC GC VB6
11 - 0
Midtsjælland VB6
VB6
04-05-2020
09:00
Køge VB6
0 - 0
Midtsjælland VB6
VB2
25-05-2020
16:00
Storstrømmen VB2
6,5 - 4,5
Mølleåen VB2
VB2
24-04-2020
14:30
Kokkedal VB2
0 - 0
Mølleåen VB2
VB4
20-04-2020
10:00
Maribo Sø VB4
0 - 0
Møn VB4
VB4
28-05-2020
12:00
Greve VB4
2 - 9
Møn VB4
VB4
11-05-2020
10:00
Vallø VB4
2 - 9
Møn VB4
VB3
09-06-2020
10:00
Rønnede VB3
5 - 6
Næstved VB3
VB3
01-05-2020
10:00
Sydsjælland VB3
0 - 0
Næstved VB3
VB3
19-05-2020
16:15
Halsted Kloster VB3
0 - 11
Næstved VB3
VB9
27-04-2020
10:00
Trelleborg VB9
0 - 0
Odsherred VB9
VB9
11-05-2020
09:52
Gilleleje VB9
0 - 0
Odsherred VB9
VB9
12-06-2020
15:00
Roskilde VB9
11 - 0
Odsherred VB9
VB11
24-04-2020
15:10
Furesø VB11
0 - 0
Passebækgård VB11
VB11
06-05-2020
09:30
Asserbo VB11
0 - 0
Passebækgård VB11
VB11
28-05-2020
09:04
Gilleleje VB11
11 - 0
Passebækgård VB11
VB6
27-04-2020
09:30
Køge VB6
0 - 0
Roskilde VB6
VB6
11-05-2020
10:37
CGC GC VB6
10 - 1
Roskilde VB6
VB6
12-06-2020
09:00
Midtsjælland VB6
7 - 4
Roskilde VB6
VB9
04-05-2020
10:00
Trelleborg VB9
0 - 0
Roskilde VB9
VB9
25-05-2020
09:28
Gilleleje VB9
9 - 2
Roskilde VB9
VB9
20-04-2020
16:00
Odsherred VB9
0 - 0
Roskilde VB9
VB3
04-05-2020
10:00
Sydsjælland VB3
0 - 0
Rønnede VB3
VB3
20-04-2020
10:00
Næstved VB3
0 - 0
Rønnede VB3
VB3
29-05-2020
14:00
Halsted Kloster VB3
9 - 2
Rønnede VB3
VB5
01-05-2020
09:00
Hedeland VB5
0 - 0
Skovbo VB5
VB7
08-06-2020
10:00
Værebro VB7
11 - 0
Smørum VB7
VB7
27-04-2020
14:00
Værløse VB7
0 - 0
Smørum VB7
VB7
04-05-2020
10:00
Dragør VB7
0 - 0
Smørum VB7
VB2
27-04-2020
15:30
Mølleåen VB2
0 - 0
Storstrømmen VB2
VB2
22-05-2020
16:00
Kokkedal VB2
7 - 4
Storstrømmen VB2
VB3
25-05-2020
10:00
Næstved VB3
6 - 5
Sydsjælland VB3
VB3
12-05-2020
10:45
Rønnede VB3
6 - 5
Sydsjælland VB3
VB3
21-04-2020
16:15
Halsted Kloster VB3
0 - 0
Sydsjælland VB3
VB10
30-04-2020
10:30
Ishøj VB10
0 - 0
Søllerød VB10
VB10
19-05-2020
10:30
Hørsholm VB10
7 - 4
Søllerød VB10
VB9
25-05-2020
16:00
Odsherred VB9
2 - 9
Trelleborg VB9
VB9
15-05-2020
09:30
Roskilde VB9
5 - 6
Trelleborg VB9
VB9
20-04-2020
09:28
Gilleleje VB9
0 - 0
Trelleborg VB9
VB4
23-04-2020
10:00
Greve VB4
0 - 0
Vallø VB4
VB4
06-05-2020
10:00
Møn VB4
0 - 0
Vallø VB4
VB4
25-05-2020
10:00
Maribo Sø VB4
6 - 5
Vallø VB4
VB7
11-05-2020
11:00
Værløse VB7
7 - 4
Værebro VB7
VB7
25-05-2020
10:00
Dragør VB7
11 - 0
Værebro VB7
VB7
23-04-2020
11:00
Smørum VB7
0 - 0
Værebro VB7
VB7
20-04-2020
10:00
Dragør VB7
0 - 0
Værløse VB7
VB7
25-05-2020
11:00
Smørum VB7
0 - 11
Værløse VB7
VB7
04-05-2020
10:00
Værebro VB7
0 - 0
Værløse VB7