Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
B7 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund B7 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg B7 | |
B7 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund B7 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Kalundborg B7 | |
B9 | 28-04-2020 | 15:30 | Asserbo B9 | 0 - 0 | Dragør B9 | |
B9 | 05-05-2020 | 15:30 | Asserbo B9 | 0 - 0 | Smørum B9 | |
B9 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo B9 | 4 - 7 | Kokkedal B9 | |
B2 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby B2 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø B2 | |
B2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:40 | Brøndby B2 | 5 - 6 | Næstved B2 | |
B2 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Brøndby B2 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede B2 | |
B1 | 08-06-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC B1 | 7 - 4 | Falster B1 | |
B1 | 27-04-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC B1 | 0 - 0 | Køge B1 | |
B1 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC B1 | 0 - 0 | Harekær B1 | |
B6 | 21-04-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm B6 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg B6 | |
B6 | 28-04-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm B6 | 0 - 0 | Frederikssund B6 | |
B6 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Dragsholm B6 | 7 - 4 | Værebro B6 | |
B9 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør B9 | 6 - 5 | Asserbo B9 | |
B9 | 09-05-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør B9 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal B9 | |
B9 | 03-06-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør B9 | 0 - 0 | Smørum B9 | |
B1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:10 | Falster B1 | 6 - 5 | Køge B1 | |
B1 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Falster B1 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC B1 | |
B1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Falster B1 | 7 - 4 | Harekær B1 | |
B13 | 11-06-2020 | 16:40 | Fredensborg B13 | 7 - 4 | Gilleleje B13 | |
B13 | 27-04-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg B13 | 0 - 0 | København B13 | |
B13 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg B13 | 0 - 0 | Furesø B13 | |
B6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund B6 | 6 - 5 | Trelleborg B6 | |
B6 | 22-04-2020 | 16:50 | Frederikssund B6 | 0 - 0 | Værebro B6 | |
B6 | 03-06-2020 | 16:10 | Frederikssund B6 | 4 - 7 | Dragsholm B6 | |
B13 | 16-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø B13 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg B13 | |
B13 | 01-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø B13 | 0 - 0 | Gilleleje B13 | |
B13 | 12-06-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø B13 | 8 - 3 | København B13 | |
B13 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Gilleleje B13 | 4 - 7 | Furesø B13 | |
B13 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Gilleleje B13 | 0 - 0 | København B13 | |
B13 | 21-04-2020 | 15:20 | Gilleleje B13 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg B13 | |
B4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Greve B4 | 7 - 4 | Vallø B4 | |
B4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Greve B4 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland B4 | |
B4 | 24-04-2020 | 16:30 | Greve B4 | 0 - 0 | Storstrømmen B4 | |
B1 | 01-05-2020 | 16:45 | Harekær B1 | 0 - 0 | Falster B1 | |
B1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:30 | Harekær B1 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC B1 | |
B1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Harekær B1 | 4 - 7 | Køge B1 | |
B5 | 29-04-2020 | 15:30 | Hedeland B5 | 0 - 0 | Royal B5 | |
B5 | 06-05-2020 | 15:30 | Hedeland B5 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg B5 | |
B5 | 10-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hedeland B5 | 6 - 5 | Holbæk B5 | |
B12 | 09-06-2020 | 15:45 | Helsingør B12 | 6 - 5 | Hornbæk B12 | |
B12 | 05-05-2020 | 15:27 | Helsingør B12 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen B12 | |
B12 | 28-04-2020 | 15:27 | Helsingør B12 | 0 - 0 | Værløse B12 | |
B10 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød B10 | 0 - 0 | Ree B10 | |
B10 | 04-05-2020 | 16:30 | Hillerød B10 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød B10 | |
B10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Hillerød B10 | 4 - 7 | Simons B10 | |
B11 | 20-04-2020 | 15:11 | Hjortespring B11 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted B11 | |
B11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:27 | Hjortespring B11 | 7 - 4 | Nivå B11 | |
B11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:10 | Hjortespring B11 | 8 - 3 | Hørsholm B11 | |
B5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk B5 | 7 - 4 | Ledreborg B5 | |
B5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk B5 | 11 - 0 | Royal B5 | |
B5 | 26-04-2020 | 14:30 | Holbæk B5 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland B5 | |
B12 | 26-04-2020 | 12:30 | Hornbæk B12 | 0 - 0 | Helsingør B12 | |
B12 | 16-05-2020 | 13:00 | Hornbæk B12 | 5 - 6 | Værløse B12 | |
B12 | 31-05-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk B12 | 9 - 2 | Mølleåen B12 | |
B11 | 11-06-2020 | 15:52 | Hørsholm B11 | 6 - 5 | Nivå B11 | |
B11 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm B11 | 4 - 7 | Rungsted B11 | |
B11 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm B11 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring B11 | |
B8 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj B8 | 4 - 7 | Roskilde B8 | |
B8 | 29-04-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj B8 | 0 - 0 | Solrød B8 | |
B7 | 30-04-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg B7 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund B7 | |
B7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg B7 | 5 - 6 | Ledreborg B7 | |
B9 | 24-04-2020 | 15:30 | Kokkedal B9 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo B9 | |
B9 | 15-05-2020 | 16:15 | Kokkedal B9 | 6 - 5 | Dragør B9 | |
B9 | 29-05-2020 | 15:30 | Kokkedal B9 | 6 - 5 | Smørum B9 | |
B13 | 24-04-2020 | 16:50 | København B13 | 0 - 0 | Furesø B13 | |
B13 | 19-06-2020 | 16:50 | København B13 | 4 - 7 | Gilleleje B13 | |
B13 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | København B13 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg B13 | |
B1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge B1 | 8 - 3 | CGC GC B1 | |
B1 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge B1 | 0 - 0 | Falster B1 | |
B1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Køge B1 | 0 - 0 | Harekær B1 | |
B5 | 01-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg B5 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk B5 | |
B5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg B5 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland B5 | |
B5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg B5 | 2 - 9 | Royal B5 | |
B7 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg B7 | 0 - 0 | Kalundborg B7 | |
B7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg B7 | 9 - 2 | Albertslund B7 | |
B2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø B2 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede B2 | |
B2 | 30-04-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø B2 | 0 - 0 | Næstved B2 | |
B2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø B2 | 2 - 9 | Brøndby B2 | |
B3 | 25-04-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland B3 | 0 - 0 | Sydsjælland B3 | |
B3 | 08-05-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland B3 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo B3 | |
B4 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland B4 | 0 - 0 | Greve B4 | |
B4 | 05-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland B4 | 0 - 0 | Storstrømmen B4 | |
B4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland B4 | 6 - 5 | Vallø B4 | |
B12 | 11-06-2020 | 16:37 | Mølleåen B12 | 7 - 4 | Værløse B12 | |
B12 | 11-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen B12 | 9 - 2 | Helsingør B12 | |
B12 | 27-04-2020 | 16:07 | Mølleåen B12 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk B12 | |
B11 | 05-05-2020 | 15:50 | Nivå B11 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring B11 | |
B11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå B11 | 5 - 6 | Rungsted B11 | |
B11 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå B11 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm B11 | |
B2 | 28-05-2020 | 15:30 | Næstved B2 | 8 - 3 | Maribo Sø B2 | |
B2 | 07-05-2020 | 15:40 | Næstved B2 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby B2 | |
B2 | 24-04-2020 | 15:30 | Næstved B2 | 0 - 0 | Rønnede B2 | |
B10 | 08-06-2020 | 16:18 | Ree B10 | 9 - 2 | Hillerød B10 | |
B10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:27 | Ree B10 | 4 - 7 | Simons B10 | |
B10 | 27-04-2020 | 16:18 | Ree B10 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød B10 | |
B8 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde B8 | 11 - 0 | Solrød B8 | |
B8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde B8 | 0 - 0 | Ishøj B8 | |
B5 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Royal B5 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg B5 | |
B5 | 04-05-2020 | 16:30 | Royal B5 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk B5 | |
B5 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Royal B5 | 6 - 5 | Hedeland B5 | |
B11 | 05-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted B11 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm B11 | |
B11 | 28-04-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted B11 | 0 - 0 | Nivå B11 | |
B11 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted B11 | 2 - 9 | Hjortespring B11 | |
B2 | 28-04-2020 | 16:30 | Rønnede B2 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby B2 | |
B2 | 05-05-2020 | 16:30 | Rønnede B2 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø B2 | |
B2 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Rønnede B2 | 1 - 10 | Næstved B2 | |
B10 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Simons B10 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød B10 | |
B10 | 07-05-2020 | 15:00 | Simons B10 | 0 - 0 | Ree B10 | |
B10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Simons B10 | 2 - 9 | Søllerød B10 | |
B3 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo B3 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland B3 | |
B3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo B3 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Sydsjælland B3 | |
B9 | 12-05-2020 | 15:30 | Smørum B9 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo B9 | |
B9 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Smørum B9 | 4 - 7 | Dragør B9 | |
B9 | 30-04-2020 | 15:10 | Smørum B9 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal B9 | |
B8 | 14-05-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød B8 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde B8 | |
B8 | 28-05-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød B8 | 5 - 6 | Ishøj B8 | |
B4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Storstrømmen B4 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland B4 | |
B4 | 30-04-2020 | 16:30 | Storstrømmen B4 | 0 - 0 | Vallø B4 | |
B4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Storstrømmen B4 | 7 - 4 | Greve B4 | |
B3 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Sydsjælland B3 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo B3 | |
B3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland B3 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland B3 | |
B10 | 24-04-2020 | 15:28 | Søllerød B10 | 0 - 0 | Simons B10 | |
B10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød B10 | 9 - 2 | Hillerød B10 | |
B10 | 29-05-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød B10 | 6 - 5 | Ree B10 | |
B6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg B6 | 6 - 5 | Dragsholm B6 | |
B6 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg B6 | 0 - 0 | Frederikssund B6 | |
B6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg B6 | 4 - 7 | Værebro B6 | |
B4 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Vallø B4 | 5 - 6 | Storstrømmen B4 | |
B4 | 22-04-2020 | 16:00 | Vallø B4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland B4 | |
B4 | 06-05-2020 | 16:00 | Vallø B4 | 0 - 0 | Greve B4 | |
B6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro B6 | 4 - 7 | Frederikssund B6 | |
B6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro B6 | 0 - 0 | Dragsholm B6 | |
B6 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro B6 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg B6 | |
B12 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse B12 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen B12 | |
B12 | 07-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse B12 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk B12 | |
B12 | 04-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse B12 | 11 - 0 | Helsingør B12 |