Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
B7 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund B7 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Kalundborg B7 | |
C6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund C6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Skovbo C6 | |
C6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund C6 | 3 - 8 | Ishøj C6 | |
D8 | 17-05-2020 | 12:30 | Albertslund D8 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland D8 | |
D8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund D8 | 6 - 5 | Smørum D8 | |
SC5 | 13-06-2020 | 12:30 | Albertslund SC5 | 4 - 7 | Nivå SC5 | |
VA1 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund VA1 | 10 - 1 | Rungsted VA1 | |
VA1 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund VA1 | 6 - 5 | Frederikssund VA1 | |
VC7 | 12-06-2020 | 12:30 | Albertslund VC7 | 4 - 7 | Solrød VC7 | |
A5 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo A5 | 6 - 5 | Søllerød A5 | |
B9 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo B9 | 4 - 7 | Kokkedal B9 | |
C10 | 26-05-2020 | 16:37 | Asserbo C10 | 4 - 7 | Søllerød C10 | |
D7 | 12-05-2020 | 16:07 | Asserbo D7 | 9 - 2 | Ree D7 | |
SA5 | 11-05-2020 | 15:30 | Asserbo SA5 | 8 - 3 | Brøndby SA5 | |
SB6 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo SB6 | 8 - 3 | Mølleåen SB6 | |
SB6 | 11-05-2020 | 16:07 | Asserbo SB6 | 6 - 5 | Nivå SB6 | |
SVB8 | 10-06-2020 | 10:07 | Asserbo SVB8 | 6 - 5 | København SVB8 | |
SVC1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Asserbo SVC1 | 6 - 5 | Hornbæk SVC1 | |
SVC1 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Asserbo SVC1 | 9 - 2 | Værebro SVC1 | |
VB11 | 10-06-2020 | 09:30 | Asserbo VB11 | 7 - 4 | Gilleleje VB11 | |
VC2 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo VC2 | 4 - 7 | Mølleåen VC2 | |
VC2 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo VC2 | 5 - 6 | Hornbæk VC2 | |
A8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby A8 | 5 - 6 | Kokkedal A8 | |
B2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:40 | Brøndby B2 | 5 - 6 | Næstved B2 | |
B2 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Brøndby B2 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede B2 | |
C5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby C5 | 6 - 5 | Dragsholm C5 | |
C5 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby C5 | 10 - 1 | CGC GC C5 | |
SA5 | 10-06-2020 | 16:30 | Brøndby SA5 | 9 - 2 | Helsingør SA5 | |
VA3 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brøndby VA3 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Hornbæk VA3 | |
A9 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC A9 | 9 - 2 | Hørsholm A9 | |
B1 | 08-06-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC B1 | 7 - 4 | Falster B1 | |
C5 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC C5 | 9 - 2 | Dragsholm C5 | |
C5 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC C5 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg C5 | |
SA3 | 11-05-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC SA3 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Roskilde SA3 | |
SA3 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC SA3 | 3 - 8 | Kokkedal SA3 | |
SB1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC SB1 | 6 - 5 | Hedeland SB1 | |
SVB4 | 15-05-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC SVB4 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland SVB4 | |
SVB4 | 29-05-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC SVB4 | 11 - 0 | Greve SVB4 | |
SVC2 | 29-05-2020 | 11:22 | CGC GC SVC2 | 11 - 0 | Furesø SVC2 | |
VA4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VA4 | 9 - 2 | Simons VA4 | |
VA4 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VA4 | 11 - 0 | Korsør VA4 | |
VB6 | 11-05-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC VB6 | 10 - 1 | Roskilde VB6 | |
VB6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VB6 | 11 - 0 | Midtsjælland VB6 | |
VC7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC VC7 | 11 - 0 | Værløse VC7 | |
VC7 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VC7 | 10 - 1 | Albertslund VC7 | |
B6 | 19-05-2020 | 17:00 | Dragsholm B6 | 7 - 4 | Værebro B6 | |
C5 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm C5 | 8 - 3 | Ledreborg C5 | |
SA4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm SA4 | 9 - 2 | Furesø SA4 | |
SA4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:40 | Dragsholm SA4 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Hillerød SA4 | |
SVC6 | 13-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm SVC6 | 3 - 8 | Skovbo SVC6 | |
SVC6 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm SVC6 | 1 - 10 | Næstved SVC6 | |
VB8 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm VB8 | 8 - 3 | Hedeland VB8 | |
VB8 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm VB8 | 6 - 5 | Korsør VB8 | |
VC4 | 29-05-2020 | 10:50 | Dragsholm VC4 | 8 - 3 | Sorø VC4 | |
VC4 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm VC4 | 1 - 10 | Korsør VC4 | |
B9 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør B9 | 6 - 5 | Asserbo B9 | |
C9 | 10-06-2020 | 16:45 | Dragør C9 | 9 - 2 | Kokkedal C9 | |
D5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:15 | Dragør D5 | 6 - 5 | Ree D5 | |
D5 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør D5 | 9 - 2 | Frederikssund D5 | |
SB7 | 31-05-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør SB7 | 3 - 8 | Søllerød SB7 | |
SVA1 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragør SVA1 | 5 - 6 | Hørsholm SVA1 | |
SVA1 | 03-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dragør SVA1 | 10 - 1 | Simons SVA1 | |
SVC3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:37 | Dragør SVC3 | 6 - 5 | Søllerød SVC3 | |
SVC3 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragør SVC3 | 11 - 0 | Nivå SVC3 | |
VA2 | 10-06-2020 | 16:15 | Dragør VA2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Mølleåen VA2 | |
VB7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragør VB7 | 11 - 0 | Værebro VB7 | |
A1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:20 | Falster A1 | 4 - 7 | Næstved A1 | |
A1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:10 | Falster A1 | 9 - 2 | Harekær A1 | |
B1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:10 | Falster B1 | 6 - 5 | Køge B1 | |
B1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Falster B1 | 7 - 4 | Harekær B1 | |
SVB2 | 15-05-2020 | 10:30 | Falster SVB2 | 2 - 9 | Køge SVB2 | |
VC3 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Falster VC3 | 8 - 3 | Vallø VC3 | |
VC3 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Falster VC3 | 11 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | |
A6 | 19-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg A6 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg A6 | |
B13 | 11-06-2020 | 16:40 | Fredensborg B13 | 7 - 4 | Gilleleje B13 | |
C11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg C11 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring C11 | |
SB7 | 12-05-2020 | 16:20 | Fredensborg SB7 | 5 - 6 | Dragør SB7 | |
SB7 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg SB7 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring SB7 | |
SVB8 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Fredensborg SVB8 | 5 - 6 | Asserbo SVB8 | |
VA1 | 12-06-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VA1 | 5 - 6 | Albertslund VA1 | |
VB1 | 12-05-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VB1 | 2 - 9 | Hornbæk VB1 | |
VB1 | 29-05-2020 | 12:30 | Fredensborg VB1 | 6 - 5 | København VB1 | |
VC2 | 09-06-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VC2 | 8 - 3 | Asserbo VC2 | |
B6 | 03-06-2020 | 16:10 | Frederikssund B6 | 4 - 7 | Dragsholm B6 | |
B6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund B6 | 6 - 5 | Trelleborg B6 | |
D2 | 25-05-2020 | 10:50 | Frederikssund D2 | 4 - 7 | Nivå D2 | |
D5 | 10-06-2020 | 15:10 | Frederikssund D5 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Ree D5 | |
SA2 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund SA2 | 11 - 0 | Hedeland SA2 | |
SA2 | 03-06-2020 | 17:00 | Frederikssund SA2 | 7 - 4 | Møn SA2 | |
SC5 | 17-06-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund SC5 | 6 - 5 | Albertslund SC5 | |
SC5 | 10-06-2020 | 16:50 | Frederikssund SC5 | 10 - 1 | Hornbæk SC5 | |
SVB10 | 18-05-2020 | 10:50 | Frederikssund SVB10 | 7 - 4 | Kalundborg SVB10 | |
SVC4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikssund SVC4 | 2 - 9 | Søllerød SVC4 | |
SVC4 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikssund SVC4 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland SVC4 | |
VA1 | 20-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund VA1 | 7 - 4 | Fredensborg VA1 | |
VB8 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Frederikssund VB8 | 3 - 8 | Dragsholm VB8 | |
A5 | 30-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø A5 | 8 - 3 | Hillerød A5 | |
A5 | 15-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø A5 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo A5 | |
B13 | 16-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø B13 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg B13 | |
B13 | 12-06-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø B13 | 8 - 3 | København B13 | |
C10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø C10 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo C10 | |
D2 | 17-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø D2 | 8 - 3 | Frederikssund D2 | |
D2 | 30-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø D2 | 2 - 9 | Søllerød D2 | |
SA4 | 13-06-2020 | 16:00 | Furesø SA4 | 5 - 6 | Kalundborg SA4 | |
SB8 | 31-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø SB8 | 7 - 4 | Passebækgård SB8 | |
SVB7 | 26-05-2020 | 08:10 | Furesø SVB7 | 5 - 6 | Søllerød SVB7 | |
SVB9 | 16-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø SVB9 | 8 - 3 | Kokkedal SVB9 | |
SVB9 | 09-06-2020 | 08:10 | Furesø SVB9 | 7 - 4 | Mølleåen SVB9 | |
SVC2 | 13-06-2020 | 16:40 | Furesø SVC2 | 0 - 11 | Mølleåen SVC2 | |
VA3 | 12-05-2020 | 08:10 | Furesø VA3 | 7 - 4 | Hornbæk VA3 | |
VA3 | 14-06-2020 | 16:00 | Furesø VA3 | 11 - 0 | Brøndby VA3 | |
VB11 | 19-06-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø VB11 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo VB11 | |
VC6 | 29-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø VC6 | 2 - 9 | Gilleleje VC6 | |
A7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Gilleleje A7 | 7 - 4 | Smørum A7 | |
B13 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Gilleleje B13 | 4 - 7 | Furesø B13 | |
SVC1 | 11-06-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje SVC1 | 7 - 4 | Asserbo SVC1 | |
SVC1 | 25-05-2020 | 10:16 | Gilleleje SVC1 | 6 - 5 | Værebro SVC1 | |
VB11 | 14-05-2020 | 09:04 | Gilleleje VB11 | 11 - 0 | Furesø VB11 | |
VB11 | 28-05-2020 | 09:04 | Gilleleje VB11 | 11 - 0 | Passebækgård VB11 | |
VB9 | 25-05-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje VB9 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde VB9 | |
VC6 | 08-06-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje VC6 | 3 - 8 | Nivå VC6 | |
A3 | 28-05-2020 | 17:20 | Greve A3 | 3 - 8 | Korsør A3 | |
B4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Greve B4 | 7 - 4 | Vallø B4 | |
B4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Greve B4 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland B4 | |
C2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Greve C2 | 11 - 0 | Maribo Sø C2 | |
SB4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Greve SB4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland SB4 | |
SVB4 | 12-06-2020 | 11:00 | Greve SVB4 | 2 - 9 | Hedeland SVB4 | |
SVB4 | 15-05-2020 | 11:00 | Greve SVB4 | 4 - 7 | Korsør SVB4 | |
VB4 | 28-05-2020 | 12:00 | Greve VB4 | 2 - 9 | Møn VB4 | |
SVB1 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Halsted Kloster SVB1 | 3 - 8 | Harekær SVB1 | |
SVB1 | 19-06-2020 | 10:00 | Halsted Kloster SVB1 | 9 - 2 | Sydsjælland SVB1 | |
VB3 | 19-05-2020 | 16:15 | Halsted Kloster VB3 | 0 - 11 | Næstved VB3 | |
VB3 | 29-05-2020 | 14:00 | Halsted Kloster VB3 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede VB3 | |
VC1 | 17-06-2020 | 11:00 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland VC1 | |
VC3 | 02-06-2020 | 16:00 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | 6 - 5 | Maribo Sø VC3 | |
A1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:07 | Harekær A1 | 9 - 2 | Maribo Sø A1 | |
A1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Harekær A1 | 5 - 6 | Næstved A1 | |
B1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:30 | Harekær B1 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC B1 | |
B1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Harekær B1 | 4 - 7 | Køge B1 | |
C1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:45 | Harekær C1 | 7 - 4 | Næstved C1 | |
SA1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:45 | Harekær SA1 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Rønnede SA1 | |
B5 | 10-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hedeland B5 | 6 - 5 | Holbæk B5 | |
SA2 | 20-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hedeland SA2 | 2 - 9 | Værebro SA2 | |
SB1 | 10-06-2020 | 17:15 | Hedeland SB1 | 10 - 1 | Holbæk SB1 | |
SB4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hedeland SB4 | 9 - 2 | Greve SB4 | |
SC3 | 11-05-2020 | 15:30 | Hedeland SC3 | 9 - 2 | Falster SC3 | |
SC3 | 10-06-2020 | 16:37 | Hedeland SC3 | 2 - 9 | Midtsjælland SC3 | |
SVB2 | 10-06-2020 | 13:30 | Hedeland SVB2 | 8 - 3 | Falster SVB2 | |
SVB4 | 25-05-2020 | 09:30 | Hedeland SVB4 | 10 - 1 | Korsør SVB4 | |
SVC4 | 15-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hedeland SVC4 | 5 - 6 | Roskilde SVC4 | |
SVC4 | 10-06-2020 | 14:07 | Hedeland SVC4 | 5 - 6 | Søllerød SVC4 | |
SVC6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:15 | Hedeland SVC6 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Dragsholm SVC6 | |
SVC6 | 15-05-2020 | 09:37 | Hedeland SVC6 | 4 - 7 | Næstved SVC6 | |
VB5 | 10-06-2020 | 12:15 | Hedeland VB5 | 11 - 0 | Køge VB5 | |
VB8 | 29-05-2020 | 09:37 | Hedeland VB8 | 8 - 3 | Frederikssund VB8 | |
VC5 | 10-06-2020 | 12:52 | Hedeland VC5 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde VC5 | |
VC8 | 29-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hedeland VC8 | 6 - 5 | Smørum VC8 | |
VC8 | 15-06-2020 | 09:00 | Hedeland VC8 | 6 - 5 | Værebro VC8 | |
A8 | 26-05-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør A8 | 10 - 1 | Brøndby A8 | |
B12 | 09-06-2020 | 15:45 | Helsingør B12 | 6 - 5 | Hornbæk B12 | |
C8 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Helsingør C8 | 7 - 4 | Hillerød C8 | |
SA5 | 12-05-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør SA5 | 7,5 - 3,5 | København SA5 | |
SA5 | 26-05-2020 | 15:27 | Helsingør SA5 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo SA5 | |
SB6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:03 | Helsingør SB6 | 8 - 3 | Asserbo SB6 | |
A5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Hillerød A5 | 5 - 6 | Asserbo A5 | |
B10 | 25-05-2020 | 17:00 | Hillerød B10 | 4 - 7 | Simons B10 | |
C8 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød C8 | 6 - 5 | Rungsted C8 | |
C8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:30 | Hillerød C8 | 11 - 0 | Nivå C8 | |
D6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hillerød D6 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Søllerød D6 | |
SA4 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Hillerød SA4 | 7 - 4 | Furesø SA4 | |
SVB6 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød SVB6 | 7 - 4 | Ledreborg SVB6 | |
SVC5 | 28-05-2020 | 10:30 | Hillerød SVC5 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland SVC5 | |
VA3 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød VA3 | 4 - 7 | Furesø VA3 | |
VA3 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød VA3 | 9 - 2 | Brøndby VA3 | |
A4 | 08-06-2020 | 16:02 | Hjortespring A4 | 9 - 2 | Mølleåen A4 | |
A4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:27 | Hjortespring A4 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland A4 | |
B11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:27 | Hjortespring B11 | 7 - 4 | Nivå B11 | |
B11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:10 | Hjortespring B11 | 8 - 3 | Hørsholm B11 | |
C11 | 14-05-2020 | 16:02 | Hjortespring C11 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Værløse C11 | |
C11 | 08-06-2020 | 16:44 | Hjortespring C11 | 6 - 5 | Ree C11 | |
D6 | 25-05-2020 | 16:53 | Hjortespring D6 | 2 - 9 | Hillerød D6 | |
SB7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:36 | Hjortespring SB7 | 7 - 4 | Dragør SB7 | |
SC4 | 12-06-2020 | 17:18 | Hjortespring SC4 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SC4 | |
SC4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:53 | Hjortespring SC4 | 2 - 9 | Hørsholm SC4 | |
SVB5 | 15-05-2020 | 10:05 | Hjortespring SVB5 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede SVB5 | |
SVB5 | 12-06-2020 | 10:05 | Hjortespring SVB5 | 6 - 5 | Søllerød SVB5 | |
VB1 | 13-06-2020 | 14:03 | Hjortespring VB1 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg VB1 | |
VC1 | 18-05-2020 | 15:19 | Hjortespring VC1 | 5 - 6 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | |
A6 | 06-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk A6 | 9 - 2 | Simons A6 | |
A6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk A6 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg A6 | |
B5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk B5 | 11 - 0 | Royal B5 | |
B5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk B5 | 7 - 4 | Ledreborg B5 | |
C4 | 17-05-2020 | 14:00 | Holbæk C4 | 2 - 9 | Midtsjælland C4 | |
C4 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Holbæk C4 | 10 - 1 | Trelleborg C4 | |
D1 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Holbæk D1 | 7 - 4 | Solrød D1 | |
D1 | 08-06-2020 | 11:00 | Holbæk D1 | 3 - 8 | Trelleborg D1 | |
D4 | 29-05-2020 | 17:40 | Holbæk D4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland D4 | |
SB1 | 19-06-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk SB1 | 11 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB1 | |
SB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk SB1 | 6 - 5 | CGC GC SB1 | |
SC2 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk SC2 | 4 - 7 | Sydsjælland SC2 | |
SVB3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Holbæk SVB3 | 5 - 6 | Næstved SVB3 | |
SVB3 | 11-06-2020 | 10:30 | Holbæk SVB3 | 8 - 3 | Skovbo SVB3 | |
SVC7 | 11-05-2020 | 10:30 | Holbæk SVC7 | 0 - 11 | Sorø SVC7 | |
SVC7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Holbæk SVC7 | 7 - 4 | Næstved SVC7 | |
VA2 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk VA2 | 11 - 0 | Mølleåen VA2 | |
VA2 | 25-05-2020 | 15:30 | Holbæk VA2 | 2 - 9 | Dragør VA2 | |
A9 | 06-06-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk A9 | 0 - 11 | CGC GC A9 | |
B12 | 31-05-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk B12 | 9 - 2 | Mølleåen B12 | |
B12 | 16-05-2020 | 13:00 | Hornbæk B12 | 5 - 6 | Værløse B12 | |
SC5 | 16-05-2020 | 13:50 | Hornbæk SC5 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Nivå SC5 | |
SC5 | 31-05-2020 | 16:40 | Hornbæk SC5 | 9 - 2 | Albertslund SC5 | |
SVB9 | 29-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk SVB9 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Furesø SVB9 | |
SVB9 | 15-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk SVB9 | 9 - 2 | Mølleåen SVB9 | |
SVC1 | 29-05-2020 | 09:50 | Hornbæk SVC1 | 6 - 5 | Gilleleje SVC1 | |
VA3 | 09-06-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk VA3 | 6 - 5 | Hillerød VA3 | |
VB1 | 31-05-2020 | 15:50 | Hornbæk VB1 | 8 - 3 | Hjortespring VB1 | |
VC2 | 16-05-2020 | 14:20 | Hornbæk VC2 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg VC2 | |
VC2 | 14-06-2020 | 13:50 | Hornbæk VC2 | 4 - 7 | Mølleåen VC2 | |
A9 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm A9 | 11 - 0 | Hornbæk A9 | |
A9 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm A9 | 9 - 2 | Rungsted A9 | |
B11 | 11-06-2020 | 15:52 | Hørsholm B11 | 6 - 5 | Nivå B11 | |
B11 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm B11 | 4 - 7 | Rungsted B11 | |
C9 | 26-05-2020 | 16:45 | Hørsholm C9 | 11 - 0 | Dragør C9 | |
D7 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm D7 | 2 - 9 | Asserbo D7 | |
SC4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:37 | Hørsholm SC4 | 11 - 0 | Søllerød SC4 | |
SVA1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Hørsholm SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde SVA1 | |
VB10 | 19-05-2020 | 10:30 | Hørsholm VB10 | 7 - 4 | Søllerød VB10 | |
B8 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj B8 | 4 - 7 | Roskilde B8 | |
C6 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj C6 | 2 - 9 | Skovbo C6 | |
SB4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj SB4 | 2 - 9 | Hedeland SB4 | |
SB4 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj SB4 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Greve SB4 | |
SC3 | 13-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj SC3 | 2 - 9 | Midtsjælland SC3 | |
SC3 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj SC3 | 0 - 11 | Hedeland SC3 | |
VB10 | 12-06-2020 | 10:30 | Ishøj VB10 | 4 - 7 | Hørsholm VB10 | |
B7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg B7 | 5 - 6 | Ledreborg B7 | |
C3 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg C3 | 4 - 7 | Korsør C3 | |
D4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg D4 | 0 - 11 | Holbæk D4 | |
D4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg D4 | 11 - 0 | Mensalgård D4 | |
SA4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg SA4 | 11 - 0 | Hillerød SA4 | |
SA4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg SA4 | 9 - 2 | Dragsholm SA4 | |
SB3 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg SB3 | 4 - 7 | Trelleborg SB3 | |
SVB10 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Kalundborg SVB10 | 8 - 3 | Smørum SVB10 | |
SVB6 | 26-05-2020 | 10:00 | Kalundborg SVB6 | 4 - 7 | Hillerød SVB6 | |
A8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal A8 | 5 - 6 | Nivå A8 | |
A8 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal A8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør A8 | |
B9 | 15-05-2020 | 16:15 | Kokkedal B9 | 6 - 5 | Dragør B9 | |
B9 | 29-05-2020 | 15:30 | Kokkedal B9 | 6 - 5 | Smørum B9 | |
C9 | 19-06-2020 | 15:30 | Kokkedal C9 | 3 - 8 | Hørsholm C9 | |
C9 | 29-05-2020 | 15:00 | Kokkedal C9 | 9 - 2 | Smørum C9 | |
SA3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal SA3 | 11 - 0 | Roskilde SA3 | |
SVB9 | 08-06-2020 | 09:30 | Kokkedal SVB9 | 7 - 4 | Hornbæk SVB9 | |
SVC5 | 15-05-2020 | 09:30 | Kokkedal SVC5 | 8 - 3 | Hillerød SVC5 | |
VB2 | 22-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal VB2 | 7 - 4 | Storstrømmen VB2 | |
A3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Korsør A3 | 6 - 5 | Trelleborg A3 | |
C3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Korsør C3 | 11 - 0 | Mensalgård C3 | |
C3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Korsør C3 | 7 - 4 | Sorø C3 | |
D1 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør D1 | 3 - 8 | Holbæk D1 | |
D1 | 28-05-2020 | 12:20 | Korsør D1 | 4 - 7 | Trelleborg D1 | |
SB2 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Korsør SB2 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde SB2 | |
SVB4 | 12-06-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør SVB4 | 8 - 3 | CGC GC SVB4 | |
SVC8 | 17-05-2020 | 15:00 | Korsør SVC8 | 9 - 2 | Skovbo SVC8 | |
VA4 | 28-05-2020 | 11:30 | Korsør VA4 | 5 - 6 | Simons VA4 | |
VB8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Korsør VB8 | 11 - 0 | Hedeland VB8 | |
VB8 | 17-05-2020 | 16:00 | Korsør VB8 | 11 - 0 | Frederikssund VB8 | |
VC4 | 26-05-2020 | 12:00 | Korsør VC4 | 7 - 4 | Trelleborg VC4 | |
B13 | 19-06-2020 | 16:50 | København B13 | 4 - 7 | Gilleleje B13 | |
B13 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | København B13 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg B13 | |
D5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | København D5 | 11 - 0 | Frederikssund D5 | |
D5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | København D5 | 5 - 6 | Dragør D5 | |
SA5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | København SA5 | 5 - 6 | Brøndby SA5 | |
SA5 | 19-06-2020 | 16:50 | København SA5 | 10 - 1 | Asserbo SA5 | |
SVB8 | 13-05-2020 | 11:00 | København SVB8 | 10 - 1 | Fredensborg SVB8 | |
SVB8 | 27-05-2020 | 11:00 | København SVB8 | 1 - 10 | Værløse SVB8 | |
VB1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:50 | København VB1 | 5 - 6 | Hornbæk VB1 | |
VB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | København VB1 | 2 - 9 | Hjortespring VB1 | |
A2 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge A2 | 10 - 1 | Skovbo A2 | |
B1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge B1 | 8 - 3 | CGC GC B1 | |
C4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge C4 | 10 - 1 | Trelleborg C4 | |
C4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Køge C4 | 9 - 2 | Holbæk C4 | |
SVB2 | 25-05-2020 | 09:30 | Køge SVB2 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland SVB2 | |
VB6 | 18-05-2020 | 09:30 | Køge VB6 | 3 - 8 | CGC GC VB6 | |
A6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Ledreborg A6 | 7 - 4 | Holbæk A6 | |
A6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg A6 | 9 - 2 | Simons A6 | |
B5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg B5 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland B5 | |
B5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg B5 | 2 - 9 | Royal B5 | |
B7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg B7 | 9 - 2 | Albertslund B7 | |
C5 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg C5 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Brøndby C5 | |
SC2 | 26-05-2020 | 16:20 | Ledreborg SC2 | 3 - 8 | Holbæk SC2 | |
SC2 | 09-06-2020 | 16:20 | Ledreborg SC2 | 9 - 2 | Vallø SC2 | |
SVB6 | 29-05-2020 | 13:00 | Ledreborg SVB6 | 11 - 0 | Skovbo SVB6 | |
SVB6 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Ledreborg SVB6 | 11 - 0 | Kalundborg SVB6 | |
VC5 | 26-05-2020 | 11:00 | Ledreborg VC5 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland VC5 | |
A1 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø A1 | 6 - 5 | Falster A1 | |
B2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø B2 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede B2 | |
B2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø B2 | 2 - 9 | Brøndby B2 | |
C2 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø C2 | 7 - 4 | Solrød C2 | |
D3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Maribo Sø D3 | 6 - 5 | Møn D3 | |
VB4 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Maribo Sø VB4 | 6 - 5 | Vallø VB4 | |
VB4 | 12-05-2020 | 10:00 | Maribo Sø VB4 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Greve VB4 | |
VC3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Maribo Sø VC3 | 9 - 2 | Falster VC3 | |
VC3 | 08-06-2020 | 10:30 | Maribo Sø VC3 | 5 - 6 | Vallø VC3 | |
C3 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mensalgård C3 | 11 - 0 | Kalundborg C3 | |
D4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Mensalgård D4 | 5 - 6 | Midtsjælland D4 | |
D4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Mensalgård D4 | 9 - 2 | Holbæk D4 | |
A4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland A4 | 8 - 3 | Sydsjælland A4 | |
B4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland B4 | 6 - 5 | Vallø B4 | |
C4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland C4 | 7 - 4 | Køge C4 | |
D4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland D4 | 9 - 2 | Kalundborg D4 | |
D8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland D8 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde D8 | |
SB1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB1 | 5 - 6 | CGC GC SB1 | |
SB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB1 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland SB1 | |
SB4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland SB4 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland SB4 | |
SB4 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB4 | 7 - 4 | Ishøj SB4 | |
SC3 | 26-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland SC3 | 9 - 2 | Falster SC3 | |
SVC5 | 08-06-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland SVC5 | 7 - 4 | Kokkedal SVC5 | |
VB6 | 11-05-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland VB6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Køge VB6 | |
VB6 | 12-06-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland VB6 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde VB6 | |
VC1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland VC1 | 11 - 0 | Hjortespring VC1 | |
VC1 | 02-06-2020 | 15:40 | Midtsjælland VC1 | 9 - 2 | Royal VC1 | |
A4 | 25-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen A4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland A4 | |
B12 | 11-06-2020 | 16:37 | Mølleåen B12 | 7 - 4 | Værløse B12 | |
B12 | 11-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen B12 | 9 - 2 | Helsingør B12 | |
SA6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Mølleåen SA6 | 3 - 8 | Simons SA6 | |
SA6 | 11-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen SA6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Nivå SA6 | |
SB5 | 14-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen SB5 | 8 - 3 | Værløse SB5 | |
SB5 | 28-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB5 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SB5 | |
SB6 | 14-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB6 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Helsingør SB6 | |
SB6 | 08-06-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB6 | 2 - 9 | Nivå SB6 | |
SVB7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Mølleåen SVB7 | 9 - 2 | Furesø SVB7 | |
SVB9 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Mølleåen SVB9 | 6 - 5 | Kokkedal SVB9 | |
SVC2 | 11-05-2020 | 10:37 | Mølleåen SVC2 | 7 - 4 | CGC GC SVC2 | |
SVC2 | 25-05-2020 | 10:37 | Mølleåen SVC2 | 9 - 2 | Solrød SVC2 | |
VA2 | 28-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VA2 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Skovbo VA2 | |
VB2 | 08-06-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VB2 | 2 - 9 | Kokkedal VB2 | |
VC2 | 25-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VC2 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Fredensborg VC2 | |
C1 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Møn C1 | 9 - 2 | Harekær C1 | |
D3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:15 | Møn D3 | 5 - 6 | Maribo Sø D3 | |
SA2 | 14-05-2020 | 17:00 | Møn SA2 | 6 - 5 | Værebro SA2 | |
SA2 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Møn SA2 | 8 - 3 | Hedeland SA2 | |
VB4 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Møn VB4 | 9 - 2 | Maribo Sø VB4 | |
A8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå A8 | 9 - 2 | Brøndby A8 | |
A8 | 02-06-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå A8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør A8 | |
B11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå B11 | 5 - 6 | Rungsted B11 | |
C8 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Nivå C8 | 9 - 2 | Rungsted C8 | |
C8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:50 | Nivå C8 | 9 - 2 | Helsingør C8 | |
D2 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå D2 | 8 - 3 | Furesø D2 | |
D6 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Nivå D6 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring D6 | |
D6 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå D6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hillerød D6 | |
SA6 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå SA6 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SA6 | |
SB6 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå SB6 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør SB6 | |
SC5 | 03-06-2020 | 17:10 | Nivå SC5 | 7 - 4 | Frederikssund SC5 | |
SVC3 | 15-05-2020 | 09:00 | Nivå SVC3 | 8 - 3 | Smørum SVC3 | |
SVC3 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå SVC3 | 0 - 11 | Søllerød SVC3 | |
VC6 | 12-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå VC6 | 8 - 3 | Furesø VC6 | |
VC6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå VC6 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Søllerød VC6 | |
A1 | 12-06-2020 | 15:40 | Næstved A1 | 10 - 1 | Maribo Sø A1 | |
B2 | 28-05-2020 | 15:30 | Næstved B2 | 8 - 3 | Maribo Sø B2 | |
C1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Næstved C1 | 7 - 4 | Møn C1 | |
SVB3 | 29-05-2020 | 09:00 | Næstved SVB3 | 9 - 2 | Rønnede SVB3 | |
SVC6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Næstved SVC6 | 8 - 3 | Skovbo SVC6 | |
SVC7 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Næstved SVC7 | 4 - 7 | Vallø SVC7 | |
SVC7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:45 | Næstved SVC7 | 0 - 11 | Sorø SVC7 | |
VB3 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Næstved VB3 | 6 - 5 | Sydsjælland VB3 | |
SA3 | 15-06-2020 | 16:00 | Odsherred SA3 | 11 - 0 | CGC GC SA3 | |
SA3 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Odsherred SA3 | 7 - 4 | Kokkedal SA3 | |
SB2 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Odsherred SB2 | 0 - 11 | Korsør SB2 | |
SVB10 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Odsherred SVB10 | 7 - 4 | Kalundborg SVB10 | |
SVB10 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Odsherred SVB10 | 4 - 7 | Frederikssund SVB10 | |
SVC8 | 11-06-2020 | 10:37 | Odsherred SVC8 | 11 - 0 | Korsør SVC8 | |
VB9 | 18-05-2020 | 16:37 | Odsherred VB9 | 2 - 9 | Gilleleje VB9 | |
VB9 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Odsherred VB9 | 2 - 9 | Trelleborg VB9 | |
SB8 | 11-06-2020 | 15:50 | Passebækgård SB8 | 5 - 6 | Værebro SB8 | |
SVB7 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Passebækgård SVB7 | 4 - 7 | Furesø SVB7 | |
SVB7 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Passebækgård SVB7 | 4 - 7 | Mølleåen SVB7 | |
VB11 | 08-06-2020 | 15:50 | Passebækgård VB11 | 2 - 9 | Furesø VB11 | |
VB11 | 14-05-2020 | 15:50 | Passebækgård VB11 | 8 - 3 | Asserbo VB11 | |
B10 | 08-06-2020 | 16:18 | Ree B10 | 9 - 2 | Hillerød B10 | |
B10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:27 | Ree B10 | 4 - 7 | Simons B10 | |
C11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:18 | Ree C11 | 5 - 6 | Fredensborg C11 | |
D5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ree D5 | 7 - 4 | København D5 | |
D7 | 25-05-2020 | 16:18 | Ree D7 | 4 - 7 | Hørsholm D7 | |
B8 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde B8 | 11 - 0 | Solrød B8 | |
C6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde C6 | 4 - 7 | Albertslund C6 | |
C6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde C6 | 4 - 7 | Ishøj C6 | |
D8 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde D8 | 5 - 6 | Albertslund D8 | |
SA3 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SA3 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Odsherred SA3 | |
SB2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB2 | 7 - 4 | Odsherred SB2 | |
SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB5 | 8 - 3 | Mølleåen SB5 | |
SB5 | 22-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB5 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SB5 | |
SVA1 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Roskilde SVA1 | 2 - 9 | Dragør SVA1 | |
SVA1 | 11-05-2020 | 10:30 | Roskilde SVA1 | 9 - 2 | Simons SVA1 | |
SVB5 | 15-05-2020 | 11:00 | Roskilde SVB5 | 1 - 10 | Søllerød SVB5 | |
SVB5 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Roskilde SVB5 | 6 - 5 | Hjortespring SVB5 | |
SVC4 | 12-06-2020 | 15:30 | Roskilde SVC4 | 2 - 9 | Frederikssund SVC4 | |
VB6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:30 | Roskilde VB6 | 8 - 3 | Køge VB6 | |
VB9 | 12-06-2020 | 15:00 | Roskilde VB9 | 11 - 0 | Odsherred VB9 | |
VB9 | 15-05-2020 | 09:30 | Roskilde VB9 | 5 - 6 | Trelleborg VB9 | |
VC5 | 29-05-2020 | 11:30 | Roskilde VC5 | 10 - 1 | Sorø VC5 | |
VC5 | 15-05-2020 | 11:30 | Roskilde VC5 | 6 - 5 | Ledreborg VC5 | |
B5 | 25-05-2020 | 16:30 | Royal B5 | 6 - 5 | Hedeland B5 | |
VC1 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Royal VC1 | 11 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | |
VC1 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Royal VC1 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring VC1 | |
A9 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted A9 | 11 - 0 | Hornbæk A9 | |
A9 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted A9 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC A9 | |
B11 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted B11 | 2 - 9 | Hjortespring B11 | |
C8 | 26-05-2020 | 16:37 | Rungsted C8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør C8 | |
VA1 | 11-05-2020 | 09:45 | Rungsted VA1 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg VA1 | |
VA1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rungsted VA1 | 11 - 0 | Frederikssund VA1 | |
B2 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Rønnede B2 | 1 - 10 | Næstved B2 | |
SA1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Rønnede SA1 | 5 - 6 | Skovbo SA1 | |
SVB3 | 26-05-2020 | 10:40 | Rønnede SVB3 | 8 - 3 | Holbæk SVB3 | |
SVB5 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rønnede SVB5 | 3 - 8 | Roskilde SVB5 | |
VB3 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rønnede VB3 | 5 - 6 | Næstved VB3 | |
VB3 | 12-05-2020 | 10:45 | Rønnede VB3 | 6 - 5 | Sydsjælland VB3 | |
A6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Simons A6 | 8 - 3 | Fredensborg A6 | |
B10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Simons B10 | 2 - 9 | Søllerød B10 | |
SA6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Simons SA6 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Nivå SA6 | |
SVA1 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Simons SVA1 | 4 - 7 | Hørsholm SVA1 | |
VA4 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Simons VA4 | 10 - 1 | Smørum VA4 | |
B3 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo B3 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland B3 | |
B3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo B3 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Sydsjælland B3 | |
C6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo C6 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde C6 | |
SA1 | 28-05-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo SA1 | 0 - 11 | Harekær SA1 | |
SB3 | 28-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skovbo SB3 | 3 - 8 | Kalundborg SB3 | |
SVB3 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skovbo SVB3 | 4 - 7 | Næstved SVB3 | |
SVB3 | 15-05-2020 | 09:23 | Skovbo SVB3 | 7 - 4 | Rønnede SVB3 | |
SVB6 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Skovbo SVB6 | 6 - 5 | Hillerød SVB6 | |
SVB6 | 12-06-2020 | 10:38 | Skovbo SVB6 | 8,5 - 2,5 | Kalundborg SVB6 | |
SVC6 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Skovbo SVC6 | 11 - 0 | Hedeland SVC6 | |
SVC8 | 15-06-2020 | 10:38 | Skovbo SVC8 | 2 - 9 | Odsherred SVC8 | |
VA2 | 14-05-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo VA2 | 9 - 2 | Dragør VA2 | |
VA2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo VA2 | 3 - 8 | Holbæk VA2 | |
VB5 | 22-05-2020 | 10:10 | Skovbo VB5 | 2 - 9 | Køge VB5 | |
VB5 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Skovbo VB5 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland VB5 | |
A7 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum A7 | 7 - 4 | Værløse A7 | |
B9 | 12-05-2020 | 15:30 | Smørum B9 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo B9 | |
B9 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Smørum B9 | 4 - 7 | Dragør B9 | |
C9 | 15-06-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum C9 | 5 - 6 | Dragør C9 | |
C9 | 08-06-2020 | 16:10 | Smørum C9 | 0 - 11 | Hørsholm C9 | |
D8 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Smørum D8 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland D8 | |
D8 | 15-05-2020 | 15:10 | Smørum D8 | 8 - 3 | Roskilde D8 | |
SA6 | 25-05-2020 | 15:40 | Smørum SA6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Mølleåen SA6 | |
SA6 | 12-05-2020 | 16:20 | Smørum SA6 | 6 - 5 | Simons SA6 | |
SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 15:00 | Smørum SB5 | 0 - 11 | Værløse SB5 | |
SC4 | 14-05-2020 | 13:40 | Smørum SC4 | 5 - 6 | Hørsholm SC4 | |
SVB10 | 29-05-2020 | 10:30 | Smørum SVB10 | 10 - 1 | Odsherred SVB10 | |
SVB10 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | Smørum SVB10 | 3 - 8 | Frederikssund SVB10 | |
SVC3 | 12-06-2020 | 10:30 | Smørum SVC3 | 6 - 5 | Dragør SVC3 | |
VA4 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Smørum VA4 | 6 - 5 | Korsør VA4 | |
VA4 | 25-05-2020 | 09:00 | Smørum VA4 | 3,5 - 7,5 | CGC GC VA4 | |
VB7 | 13-05-2020 | 12:00 | Smørum VB7 | 4 - 7 | Dragør VB7 | |
VB7 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Smørum VB7 | 0 - 11 | Værløse VB7 | |
VC8 | 11-06-2020 | 10:30 | Smørum VC8 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Værebro VC8 | |
VC8 | 18-05-2020 | 09:00 | Smørum VC8 | 4 - 7 | Søllerød VC8 | |
B8 | 28-05-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød B8 | 5 - 6 | Ishøj B8 | |
C2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød C2 | 11 - 0 | Greve C2 | |
D1 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød D1 | 9 - 2 | Korsør D1 | |
SVC2 | 18-05-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød SVC2 | 11 - 0 | Furesø SVC2 | |
SVC2 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød SVC2 | 5 - 6 | CGC GC SVC2 | |
VC7 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød VC7 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC VC7 | |
C3 | 19-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sorø C3 | 9 - 2 | Mensalgård C3 | |
C3 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Sorø C3 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Kalundborg C3 | |
SVC7 | 26-05-2020 | 10:30 | Sorø SVC7 | 7 - 4 | Vallø SVC7 | |
VC4 | 12-05-2020 | 12:00 | Sorø VC4 | 7 - 4 | Korsør VC4 | |
VC5 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sorø VC5 | 7 - 4 | Hedeland VC5 | |
VC5 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sorø VC5 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg VC5 | |
B4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Storstrømmen B4 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland B4 | |
B4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Storstrømmen B4 | 7 - 4 | Greve B4 | |
VB2 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Storstrømmen VB2 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Mølleåen VB2 | |
A4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland A4 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Mølleåen A4 | |
A4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland A4 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring A4 | |
B3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland B3 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland B3 | |
SC2 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Sydsjælland SC2 | 6 - 5 | Vallø SC2 | |
SC2 | 11-05-2020 | 16:22 | Sydsjælland SC2 | 8 - 3 | Ledreborg SC2 | |
SVB1 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Sydsjælland SVB1 | 11 - 0 | Harekær SVB1 | |
VB3 | 12-06-2020 | 12:00 | Sydsjælland VB3 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Halsted Kloster VB3 | |
A5 | 15-05-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød A5 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hillerød A5 | |
A5 | 12-06-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød A5 | 0 - 11 | Furesø A5 | |
B10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød B10 | 9 - 2 | Hillerød B10 | |
B10 | 29-05-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød B10 | 6 - 5 | Ree B10 | |
C10 | 19-06-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød C10 | 8 - 3 | Furesø C10 | |
C10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød C10 | 11 - 0 | Værebro C10 | |
D2 | 11-05-2020 | 10:30 | Søllerød D2 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Nivå D2 | |
D2 | 08-06-2020 | 12:00 | Søllerød D2 | 9 - 2 | Frederikssund D2 | |
D6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød D6 | 9 - 2 | Nivå D6 | |
D6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød D6 | 10 - 1 | Hjortespring D6 | |
SB7 | 19-06-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød SB7 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring SB7 | |
SB7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød SB7 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg SB7 | |
SC4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød SC4 | 6 - 5 | Smørum SC4 | |
SC4 | 19-06-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød SC4 | 8 - 3 | Hjortespring SC4 | |
SVB5 | 25-05-2020 | 10:20 | Søllerød SVB5 | 11 - 0 | Rønnede SVB5 | |
SVB7 | 18-05-2020 | 10:10 | Søllerød SVB7 | 5 - 6 | Mølleåen SVB7 | |
SVB7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:20 | Søllerød SVB7 | 9 - 2 | Passebækgård SVB7 | |
SVC3 | 25-05-2020 | 11:10 | Søllerød SVC3 | 11 - 0 | Smørum SVC3 | |
SVC4 | 25-05-2020 | 12:00 | Søllerød SVC4 | 8 - 3 | Roskilde SVC4 | |
VB10 | 25-05-2020 | 09:30 | Søllerød VB10 | 7 - 4 | Ishøj VB10 | |
VC6 | 11-05-2020 | 09:40 | Søllerød VC6 | 8 - 3 | Gilleleje VC6 | |
VC6 | 08-06-2020 | 09:30 | Søllerød VC6 | 9 - 2 | Furesø VC6 | |
VC8 | 08-06-2020 | 11:10 | Søllerød VC8 | 8 - 3 | Hedeland VC8 | |
A3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Trelleborg A3 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Greve A3 | |
B6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg B6 | 6 - 5 | Dragsholm B6 | |
B6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg B6 | 4 - 7 | Værebro B6 | |
C4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg C4 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland C4 | |
D1 | 29-05-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg D1 | 5 - 6 | Solrød D1 | |
SB3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg SB3 | 10 - 1 | Skovbo SB3 | |
VB9 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Trelleborg VB9 | 6 - 5 | Gilleleje VB9 | |
VC4 | 08-06-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg VC4 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Sorø VC4 | |
VC4 | 11-05-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg VC4 | 8 - 3 | Dragsholm VC4 | |
B4 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Vallø B4 | 5 - 6 | Storstrømmen B4 | |
SC2 | 18-05-2020 | 17:30 | Vallø SC2 | 7 - 4 | Holbæk SC2 | |
SVC7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:45 | Vallø SVC7 | 5 - 6 | Holbæk SVC7 | |
VB4 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Vallø VB4 | 4 - 7 | Greve VB4 | |
VB4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Vallø VB4 | 2 - 9 | Møn VB4 | |
VC3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:45 | Vallø VC3 | 9 - 2 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | |
B6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro B6 | 4 - 7 | Frederikssund B6 | |
C10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro C10 | 7 - 4 | Asserbo C10 | |
C10 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro C10 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Furesø C10 | |
SA2 | 10-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro SA2 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Frederikssund SA2 | |
SB8 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro SB8 | 2 - 9 | Furesø SB8 | |
SVC1 | 08-06-2020 | 10:50 | Værebro SVC1 | 3 - 8 | Hornbæk SVC1 | |
VB7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Værebro VB7 | 11 - 0 | Smørum VB7 | |
VC8 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værebro VC8 | 5 - 6 | Søllerød VC8 | |
A7 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse A7 | 7 - 4 | Gilleleje A7 | |
B12 | 04-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse B12 | 11 - 0 | Helsingør B12 | |
C11 | 28-05-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse C11 | 4 - 7 | Ree C11 | |
C11 | 11-06-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse C11 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg C11 | |
SB5 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse SB5 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde SB5 | |
SVB8 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værløse SVB8 | 9 - 2 | Asserbo SVB8 | |
SVB8 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | Værløse SVB8 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Fredensborg SVB8 | |
VB7 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Værløse VB7 | 7 - 4 | Værebro VB7 | |
VB7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:50 | Værløse VB7 | 11 - 0 | Dragør VB7 | |
VC7 | 11-05-2020 | 12:00 | Værløse VC7 | 4 - 7 | Solrød VC7 | |
VC7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værløse VC7 | 9 - 2 | Albertslund VC7 |