Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
VC7 | 20-04-2020 | 10:00 | Værløse VC7 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC VC7 | |
VC8 | 20-04-2020 | 10:00 | Værebro VC8 | 0 - 0 | Smørum VC8 | |
VC3 | 20-04-2020 | 10:45 | Vallø VC3 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø VC3 | |
VC4 | 20-04-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør VC4 | 0 - 0 | Dragsholm VC4 | |
VC4 | 20-04-2020 | 11:30 | Sorø VC4 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg VC4 | |
VC1 | 20-04-2020 | 14:28 | Hjortespring VC1 | 0 - 0 | Royal VC1 | |
VC3 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | 0 - 0 | Falster VC3 | |
VC5 | 21-04-2020 | 10:00 | Ledreborg VC5 | 0 - 0 | Sorø VC5 | |
VC2 | 22-04-2020 | 15:52 | Asserbo VC2 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg VC2 | |
VC2 | 23-04-2020 | 15:22 | Mølleåen VC2 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk VC2 | |
VC7 | 24-04-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød VC7 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund VC7 | |
VC8 | 24-04-2020 | 11:00 | Hedeland VC8 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød VC8 | |
VC5 | 24-04-2020 | 11:30 | Roskilde VC5 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland VC5 | |
VC1 | 25-04-2020 | 11:00 | Midtsjælland VC1 | 0 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | |
VC6 | 26-04-2020 | 16:00 | Furesø VC6 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød VC6 | |
VC6 | 27-04-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje VC6 | 0 - 0 | Furesø VC6 | |
VC4 | 27-04-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg VC4 | 0 - 0 | Korsør VC4 | |
VC6 | 27-04-2020 | 09:36 | Søllerød VC6 | 0 - 0 | Nivå VC6 | |
VC3 | 27-04-2020 | 10:00 | Maribo Sø VC3 | 0 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | |
VC7 | 27-04-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC VC7 | 0 - 0 | Solrød VC7 | |
VC8 | 27-04-2020 | 10:45 | Søllerød VC8 | 0 - 0 | Værebro VC8 | |
VC3 | 27-04-2020 | 10:45 | Vallø VC3 | 0 - 0 | Falster VC3 | |
VC7 | 27-04-2020 | 11:30 | Albertslund VC7 | 0 - 0 | Værløse VC7 | |
VC4 | 27-04-2020 | 11:30 | Sorø VC4 | 0 - 0 | Dragsholm VC4 | |
VC2 | 27-04-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VC2 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen VC2 | |
VC1 | 27-04-2020 | 16:00 | Royal VC1 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland VC1 | |
VC5 | 28-04-2020 | 10:30 | Sorø VC5 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde VC5 | |
VC8 | 29-04-2020 | 09:30 | Smørum VC8 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland VC8 | |
VC1 | 29-04-2020 | 11:00 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring VC1 | |
VC5 | 01-05-2020 | 09:37 | Hedeland VC5 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg VC5 | |
VC2 | 03-05-2020 | 15:50 | Hornbæk VC2 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo VC2 | |
VC7 | 04-05-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød VC7 | 0 - 0 | Værløse VC7 | |
VC7 | 04-05-2020 | 11:00 | Albertslund VC7 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC VC7 | |
VC3 | 04-05-2020 | 12:00 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | 0 - 0 | Vallø VC3 | |
VC2 | 04-05-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VC2 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk VC2 | |
VC1 | 04-05-2020 | 14:03 | Hjortespring VC1 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland VC1 | |
VC2 | 04-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VC2 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo VC2 | |
VC5 | 05-05-2020 | 10:00 | Ledreborg VC5 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde VC5 | |
VC4 | 06-05-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm VC4 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg VC4 | |
VC6 | 07-05-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje VC6 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød VC6 | |
VC1 | 07-05-2020 | 15:00 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | 0 - 0 | Royal VC1 | |
VC5 | 08-05-2020 | 09:37 | Hedeland VC5 | 0 - 0 | Sorø VC5 | |
VC6 | 10-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø VC6 | 0 - 0 | Nivå VC6 | |
VC4 | 11-05-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg VC4 | 8 - 3 | Dragsholm VC4 | |
VC6 | 11-05-2020 | 09:40 | Søllerød VC6 | 8 - 3 | Gilleleje VC6 | |
VC8 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værebro VC8 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland VC8 | |
VC3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | Maribo Sø VC3 | 9 - 2 | Falster VC3 | |
VC8 | 11-05-2020 | 10:10 | Søllerød VC8 | 0 - 0 | Smørum VC8 | |
VC3 | 11-05-2020 | 10:45 | Vallø VC3 | 9 - 2 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | |
VC7 | 11-05-2020 | 12:00 | Værløse VC7 | 4 - 7 | Solrød VC7 | |
VC1 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Royal VC1 | 11 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | |
VC6 | 12-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå VC6 | 8 - 3 | Furesø VC6 | |
VC4 | 12-05-2020 | 12:00 | Sorø VC4 | 7 - 4 | Korsør VC4 | |
VC4 | 12-05-2020 | 12:00 | Korsør VC4 | 0 - 0 | Sorø VC4 | |
VC5 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Sorø VC5 | 7 - 4 | Hedeland VC5 | |
VC2 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo VC2 | 4 - 7 | Mølleåen VC2 | |
VC7 | 15-05-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VC7 | 10 - 1 | Albertslund VC7 | |
VC5 | 15-05-2020 | 11:30 | Roskilde VC5 | 6 - 5 | Ledreborg VC5 | |
VC1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland VC1 | 11 - 0 | Hjortespring VC1 | |
VC2 | 16-05-2020 | 14:20 | Hornbæk VC2 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg VC2 | |
VC8 | 18-05-2020 | 09:00 | Smørum VC8 | 4 - 7 | Søllerød VC8 | |
VC1 | 18-05-2020 | 15:19 | Hjortespring VC1 | 5 - 6 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | |
VC6 | 19-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå VC6 | 0 - 0 | Gilleleje VC6 | |
VC3 | 22-05-2020 | 10:00 | Falster VC3 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø VC3 | |
VC8 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værebro VC8 | 5 - 6 | Søllerød VC8 | |
VC7 | 25-05-2020 | 10:00 | Værløse VC7 | 9 - 2 | Albertslund VC7 | |
VC2 | 25-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VC2 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Fredensborg VC2 | |
VC5 | 26-05-2020 | 11:00 | Ledreborg VC5 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland VC5 | |
VC4 | 26-05-2020 | 12:00 | Korsør VC4 | 7 - 4 | Trelleborg VC4 | |
VC3 | 27-05-2020 | 10:00 | Falster VC3 | 8 - 3 | Vallø VC3 | |
VC2 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo VC2 | 5 - 6 | Hornbæk VC2 | |
VC8 | 29-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hedeland VC8 | 6 - 5 | Smørum VC8 | |
VC7 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød VC7 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC VC7 | |
VC6 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå VC6 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Søllerød VC6 | |
VC4 | 29-05-2020 | 10:50 | Dragsholm VC4 | 8 - 3 | Sorø VC4 | |
VC5 | 29-05-2020 | 11:30 | Roskilde VC5 | 10 - 1 | Sorø VC5 | |
VC6 | 29-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø VC6 | 2 - 9 | Gilleleje VC6 | |
VC1 | 02-06-2020 | 15:40 | Midtsjælland VC1 | 9 - 2 | Royal VC1 | |
VC3 | 02-06-2020 | 16:00 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | 6 - 5 | Maribo Sø VC3 | |
VC6 | 08-06-2020 | 09:28 | Gilleleje VC6 | 3 - 8 | Nivå VC6 | |
VC6 | 08-06-2020 | 09:30 | Søllerød VC6 | 9 - 2 | Furesø VC6 | |
VC4 | 08-06-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg VC4 | 4,5 - 6,5 | Sorø VC4 | |
VC3 | 08-06-2020 | 10:30 | Maribo Sø VC3 | 5 - 6 | Vallø VC3 | |
VC7 | 08-06-2020 | 10:37 | CGC GC VC7 | 11 - 0 | Værløse VC7 | |
VC8 | 08-06-2020 | 11:10 | Søllerød VC8 | 8 - 3 | Hedeland VC8 | |
VC1 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Royal VC1 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring VC1 | |
VC5 | 09-06-2020 | 10:00 | Sorø VC5 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg VC5 | |
VC2 | 09-06-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VC2 | 8 - 3 | Asserbo VC2 | |
VC4 | 10-06-2020 | 10:00 | Dragsholm VC4 | 1 - 10 | Korsør VC4 | |
VC5 | 10-06-2020 | 12:52 | Hedeland VC5 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde VC5 | |
VC8 | 11-06-2020 | 10:30 | Smørum VC8 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Værebro VC8 | |
VC3 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Falster VC3 | 11 - 0 | Halsted Kloster VC3 | |
VC7 | 12-06-2020 | 12:30 | Albertslund VC7 | 4 - 7 | Solrød VC7 | |
VC2 | 14-06-2020 | 13:50 | Hornbæk VC2 | 4 - 7 | Mølleåen VC2 | |
VC8 | 15-06-2020 | 09:00 | Hedeland VC8 | 6 - 5 | Værebro VC8 | |
VC1 | 17-06-2020 | 11:00 | Halsted Kloster VC1 | 4 - 7 | Midtsjælland VC1 |