Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
VA1 | 27-04-2020 | 10:00 | Rungsted VA1 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund VA1 | |
VA1 | 06-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund VA1 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund VA1 | |
VA1 | 12-06-2020 | 14:00 | Fredensborg VA1 | 5 - 6 | Albertslund VA1 | |
VA3 | 28-04-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk VA3 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby VA3 | |
VA3 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød VA3 | 9 - 2 | Brøndby VA3 | |
VA3 | 14-06-2020 | 16:00 | Furesø VA3 | 11 - 0 | Brøndby VA3 | |
VA4 | 21-04-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør VA4 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC VA4 | |
VA4 | 07-05-2020 | 09:00 | Simons VA4 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC VA4 | |
VA4 | 25-05-2020 | 09:00 | Smørum VA4 | 3,5 - 7,5 | CGC GC VA4 | |
VA2 | 14-05-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo VA2 | 9 - 2 | Dragør VA2 | |
VA2 | 25-05-2020 | 15:30 | Holbæk VA2 | 2 - 9 | Dragør VA2 | |
VA2 | 20-04-2020 | 15:22 | Mølleåen VA2 | 0 - 0 | Dragør VA2 | |
VA1 | 20-05-2020 | 16:00 | Frederikssund VA1 | 7 - 4 | Fredensborg VA1 | |
VA1 | 11-05-2020 | 09:45 | Rungsted VA1 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg VA1 | |
VA1 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund VA1 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg VA1 | |
VA1 | 28-04-2020 | 15:10 | Fredensborg VA1 | 0 - 0 | Frederikssund VA1 | |
VA1 | 15-06-2020 | 10:00 | Rungsted VA1 | 11 - 0 | Frederikssund VA1 | |
VA1 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund VA1 | 6 - 5 | Frederikssund VA1 | |
VA3 | 24-04-2020 | 10:00 | Brøndby VA3 | 0 - 0 | Furesø VA3 | |
VA3 | 28-05-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød VA3 | 4 - 7 | Furesø VA3 | |
VA3 | 05-05-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk VA3 | 0 - 0 | Furesø VA3 | |
VA3 | 09-06-2020 | 09:00 | Hornbæk VA3 | 6 - 5 | Hillerød VA3 | |
VA3 | 07-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brøndby VA3 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød VA3 | |
VA3 | 03-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø VA3 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød VA3 | |
VA2 | 14-05-2020 | 15:07 | Mølleåen VA2 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk VA2 | |
VA2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo VA2 | 3 - 8 | Holbæk VA2 | |
VA2 | 29-04-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør VA2 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk VA2 | |
VA3 | 23-04-2020 | 10:00 | Hillerød VA3 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk VA3 | |
VA3 | 12-05-2020 | 08:10 | Furesø VA3 | 7 - 4 | Hornbæk VA3 | |
VA3 | 29-05-2020 | 10:00 | Brøndby VA3 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Hornbæk VA3 | |
VA4 | 08-06-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VA4 | 11 - 0 | Korsør VA4 | |
VA4 | 14-05-2020 | 10:00 | Smørum VA4 | 6 - 5 | Korsør VA4 | |
VA4 | 30-04-2020 | 09:00 | Simons VA4 | 0 - 0 | Korsør VA4 | |
VA2 | 10-06-2020 | 16:15 | Dragør VA2 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Mølleåen VA2 | |
VA2 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk VA2 | 11 - 0 | Mølleåen VA2 | |
VA2 | 30-04-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo VA2 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen VA2 | |
VA1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:50 | Frederikssund VA1 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted VA1 | |
VA1 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund VA1 | 10 - 1 | Rungsted VA1 | |
VA1 | 05-05-2020 | 15:00 | Fredensborg VA1 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted VA1 | |
VA4 | 20-04-2020 | 11:30 | Smørum VA4 | 0 - 0 | Simons VA4 | |
VA4 | 11-05-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VA4 | 9 - 2 | Simons VA4 | |
VA4 | 28-05-2020 | 11:30 | Korsør VA4 | 5 - 6 | Simons VA4 | |
VA2 | 28-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen VA2 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Skovbo VA2 | |
VA2 | 10-05-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør VA2 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo VA2 | |
VA2 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk VA2 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo VA2 | |
VA4 | 06-05-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør VA4 | 0 - 0 | Smørum VA4 | |
VA4 | 27-04-2020 | 10:00 | CGC GC VA4 | 0 - 0 | Smørum VA4 | |
VA4 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Simons VA4 | 10 - 1 | Smørum VA4 |