Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
SB6 | 30-04-2020 | 15:30 | Mølleåen SB6 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo SB6 | |
SB6 | 04-05-2020 | 16:50 | Nivå SB6 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo SB6 | |
SB6 | 12-06-2020 | 16:03 | Helsingør SB6 | 8 - 3 | Asserbo SB6 | |
SB1 | 01-05-2020 | 15:30 | Hedeland SB1 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC SB1 | |
SB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk SB1 | 6 - 5 | CGC GC SB1 | |
SB1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB1 | 5 - 6 | CGC GC SB1 | |
SB7 | 01-05-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød SB7 | 0 - 0 | Dragør SB7 | |
SB7 | 12-05-2020 | 16:20 | Fredensborg SB7 | 5 - 6 | Dragør SB7 | |
SB7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:36 | Hjortespring SB7 | 7 - 4 | Dragør SB7 | |
SB7 | 12-06-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød SB7 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg SB7 | |
SB7 | 06-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør SB7 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg SB7 | |
SB7 | 18-05-2020 | 16:44 | Hjortespring SB7 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg SB7 | |
SB8 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro SB8 | 2 - 9 | Furesø SB8 | |
SB8 | 27-04-2020 | 15:50 | Passebækgård SB8 | 0 - 0 | Furesø SB8 | |
SB4 | 21-04-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland SB4 | 0 - 0 | Greve SB4 | |
SB4 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj SB4 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Greve SB4 | |
SB4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hedeland SB4 | 9 - 2 | Greve SB4 | |
SB1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB1 | 4 - 7 | Hedeland SB1 | |
SB1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC SB1 | 6 - 5 | Hedeland SB1 | |
SB1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk SB1 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland SB1 | |
SB4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj SB4 | 2 - 9 | Hedeland SB4 | |
SB4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland SB4 | 9 - 2 | Hedeland SB4 | |
SB4 | 30-04-2020 | 16:10 | Greve SB4 | 0 - 0 | Hedeland SB4 | |
SB6 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå SB6 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør SB6 | |
SB6 | 14-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB6 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Helsingør SB6 | |
SB6 | 22-04-2020 | 15:15 | Asserbo SB6 | 0 - 0 | Helsingør SB6 | |
SB7 | 19-06-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød SB7 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring SB7 | |
SB7 | 24-04-2020 | 16:15 | Dragør SB7 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring SB7 | |
SB7 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg SB7 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring SB7 | |
SB1 | 04-05-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC SB1 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk SB1 | |
SB1 | 28-04-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland SB1 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk SB1 | |
SB1 | 10-06-2020 | 17:15 | Hedeland SB1 | 10 - 1 | Holbæk SB1 | |
SB4 | 24-04-2020 | 15:30 | Hedeland SB4 | 0 - 0 | Ishøj SB4 | |
SB4 | 07-05-2020 | 16:10 | Greve SB4 | 0 - 0 | Ishøj SB4 | |
SB4 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland SB4 | 7 - 4 | Ishøj SB4 | |
SB3 | 28-05-2020 | 17:15 | Skovbo SB3 | 3 - 8 | Kalundborg SB3 | |
SB3 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg SB3 | 0 - 0 | Kalundborg SB3 | |
SB2 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Odsherred SB2 | 0 - 11 | Korsør SB2 | |
SB2 | 24-04-2020 | 17:00 | Roskilde SB2 | 0 - 0 | Korsør SB2 | |
SB1 | 19-06-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk SB1 | 11 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB1 | |
SB1 | 08-05-2020 | 16:07 | Hedeland SB1 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB1 | |
SB1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC SB1 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB1 | |
SB4 | 29-04-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj SB4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB4 | |
SB4 | 06-05-2020 | 16:07 | Hedeland SB4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland SB4 | |
SB4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Greve SB4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland SB4 | |
SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB5 | 8 - 3 | Mølleåen SB5 | |
SB5 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum SB5 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen SB5 | |
SB5 | 07-05-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse SB5 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen SB5 | |
SB6 | 19-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå SB6 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen SB6 | |
SB6 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo SB6 | 8 - 3 | Mølleåen SB6 | |
SB6 | 05-05-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør SB6 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen SB6 | |
SB6 | 11-05-2020 | 16:07 | Asserbo SB6 | 6 - 5 | Nivå SB6 | |
SB6 | 01-05-2020 | 16:03 | Helsingør SB6 | 0 - 0 | Nivå SB6 | |
SB6 | 08-06-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB6 | 2 - 9 | Nivå SB6 | |
SB2 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB2 | 7 - 4 | Odsherred SB2 | |
SB2 | 28-04-2020 | 17:00 | Korsør SB2 | 0 - 0 | Odsherred SB2 | |
SB8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro SB8 | 0 - 0 | Passebækgård SB8 | |
SB8 | 31-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø SB8 | 7 - 4 | Passebækgård SB8 | |
SB2 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Odsherred SB2 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde SB2 | |
SB2 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Korsør SB2 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde SB2 | |
SB5 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Mølleåen SB5 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde SB5 | |
SB5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum SB5 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde SB5 | |
SB5 | 28-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse SB5 | 7 - 4 | Roskilde SB5 | |
SB3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg SB3 | 10 - 1 | Skovbo SB3 | |
SB3 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg SB3 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo SB3 | |
SB5 | 23-04-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse SB5 | 0 - 0 | Smørum SB5 | |
SB5 | 28-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen SB5 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SB5 | |
SB5 | 22-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB5 | 9 - 2 | Smørum SB5 | |
SB7 | 31-05-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør SB7 | 3 - 8 | Søllerød SB7 | |
SB7 | 11-05-2020 | 15:45 | Hjortespring SB7 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød SB7 | |
SB7 | 21-04-2020 | 15:10 | Fredensborg SB7 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød SB7 | |
SB3 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg SB3 | 4 - 7 | Trelleborg SB3 | |
SB3 | 04-06-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo SB3 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg SB3 | |
SB8 | 10-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø SB8 | 0 - 0 | Værebro SB8 | |
SB8 | 11-06-2020 | 15:50 | Passebækgård SB8 | 5 - 6 | Værebro SB8 | |
SB5 | 14-05-2020 | 15:45 | Mølleåen SB5 | 8 - 3 | Værløse SB5 | |
SB5 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Roskilde SB5 | 0 - 0 | Værløse SB5 | |
SB5 | 12-06-2020 | 15:00 | Smørum SB5 | 0 - 11 | Værløse SB5 |