Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
D2 | 20-04-2020 | 11:40 | Frederikssund D2 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød D2 | |
D6 | 20-04-2020 | 15:53 | Hjortespring D6 | 0 - 0 | Nivå D6 | |
D7 | 21-04-2020 | 15:52 | Asserbo D7 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm D7 | |
D1 | 23-04-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør D1 | 0 - 0 | Solrød D1 | |
D7 | 23-04-2020 | 15:52 | Hørsholm D7 | 0 - 0 | Ree D7 | |
D4 | 23-04-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg D4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland D4 | |
D1 | 24-04-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg D1 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk D1 | |
D2 | 24-04-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø D2 | 0 - 0 | Nivå D2 | |
D8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund D8 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde D8 | |
D5 | 24-04-2020 | 16:27 | Ree D5 | 0 - 0 | Frederikssund D5 | |
D6 | 24-04-2020 | 16:35 | Søllerød D6 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød D6 | |
D8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:40 | Midtsjælland D8 | 0 - 0 | Smørum D8 | |
D4 | 24-04-2020 | 17:00 | Holbæk D4 | 0 - 0 | Mensalgård D4 | |
D5 | 26-04-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør D5 | 0 - 0 | København D5 | |
D8 | 26-04-2020 | 14:00 | Smørum D8 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund D8 | |
D1 | 27-04-2020 | 11:00 | Holbæk D1 | 0 - 0 | Korsør D1 | |
D2 | 27-04-2020 | 11:15 | Søllerød D2 | 0 - 0 | Furesø D2 | |
D6 | 27-04-2020 | 16:30 | Hillerød D6 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring D6 | |
D6 | 28-04-2020 | 16:30 | Nivå D6 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød D6 | |
D5 | 29-04-2020 | 16:50 | Frederikssund D5 | 0 - 0 | Dragør D5 | |
D1 | 30-04-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød D1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg D1 | |
D4 | 30-04-2020 | 16:30 | Mensalgård D4 | 0 - 0 | Kalundborg D4 | |
D2 | 01-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå D2 | 0 - 0 | Frederikssund D2 | |
D8 | 01-05-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde D8 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland D8 | |
D4 | 01-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland D4 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk D4 | |
D5 | 01-05-2020 | 16:50 | København D5 | 0 - 0 | Ree D5 | |
D1 | 04-05-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg D1 | 0 - 0 | Korsør D1 | |
D2 | 04-05-2020 | 10:50 | Frederikssund D2 | 0 - 0 | Furesø D2 | |
D5 | 04-05-2020 | 16:18 | Ree D5 | 0 - 0 | Dragør D5 | |
D6 | 04-05-2020 | 16:19 | Hjortespring D6 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød D6 | |
D6 | 04-05-2020 | 17:00 | Hillerød D6 | 0 - 0 | Nivå D6 | |
D2 | 05-05-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå D2 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød D2 | |
D1 | 07-05-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød D1 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk D1 | |
D8 | 07-05-2020 | 15:30 | Roskilde D8 | 0 - 0 | Smørum D8 | |
D4 | 08-05-2020 | 14:00 | Holbæk D4 | 0 - 0 | Kalundborg D4 | |
D7 | 08-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ree D7 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo D7 | |
D8 | 09-05-2020 | 09:00 | Midtsjælland D8 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund D8 | |
D4 | 09-05-2020 | 10:00 | Midtsjælland D4 | 0 - 0 | Mensalgård D4 | |
D2 | 11-05-2020 | 10:30 | Søllerød D2 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Nivå D2 | |
D1 | 11-05-2020 | 11:00 | Holbæk D1 | 7 - 4 | Solrød D1 | |
D6 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå D6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hillerød D6 | |
D7 | 12-05-2020 | 16:07 | Asserbo D7 | 9 - 2 | Ree D7 | |
D5 | 13-05-2020 | 16:50 | Frederikssund D5 | 0 - 0 | København D5 | |
D4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg D4 | 0 - 11 | Holbæk D4 | |
D8 | 15-05-2020 | 15:10 | Smørum D8 | 8 - 3 | Roskilde D8 | |
D5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:15 | Dragør D5 | 6 - 5 | Ree D5 | |
D4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Mensalgård D4 | 5 - 6 | Midtsjælland D4 | |
D5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | København D5 | 11 - 0 | Frederikssund D5 | |
D6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød D6 | 10 - 1 | Hjortespring D6 | |
D8 | 17-05-2020 | 12:30 | Albertslund D8 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland D8 | |
D2 | 17-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø D2 | 8 - 3 | Frederikssund D2 | |
D2 | 25-05-2020 | 10:50 | Frederikssund D2 | 4 - 7 | Nivå D2 | |
D1 | 25-05-2020 | 11:00 | Korsør D1 | 3 - 8 | Holbæk D1 | |
D7 | 25-05-2020 | 16:18 | Ree D7 | 4 - 7 | Hørsholm D7 | |
D6 | 25-05-2020 | 16:53 | Hjortespring D6 | 2 - 9 | Hillerød D6 | |
D5 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør D5 | 9 - 2 | Frederikssund D5 | |
D1 | 28-05-2020 | 12:20 | Korsør D1 | 4 - 7 | Trelleborg D1 | |
D3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:15 | Møn D3 | 5 - 6 | Maribo Sø D3 | |
D4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Kalundborg D4 | 11 - 0 | Mensalgård D4 | |
D1 | 29-05-2020 | 09:30 | Trelleborg D1 | 5 - 6 | Solrød D1 | |
D5 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ree D5 | 7 - 4 | København D5 | |
D8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund D8 | 6 - 5 | Smørum D8 | |
D8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland D8 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde D8 | |
D6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød D6 | 9 - 2 | Nivå D6 | |
D4 | 29-05-2020 | 17:40 | Holbæk D4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland D4 | |
D2 | 30-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø D2 | 2 - 9 | Søllerød D2 | |
D1 | 08-06-2020 | 11:00 | Holbæk D1 | 3 - 8 | Trelleborg D1 | |
D2 | 08-06-2020 | 12:00 | Søllerød D2 | 9 - 2 | Frederikssund D2 | |
D7 | 09-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm D7 | 2 - 9 | Asserbo D7 | |
D6 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Nivå D6 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring D6 | |
D5 | 10-06-2020 | 15:10 | Frederikssund D5 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Ree D5 | |
D1 | 11-06-2020 | 10:00 | Solrød D1 | 9 - 2 | Korsør D1 | |
D4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Mensalgård D4 | 9 - 2 | Holbæk D4 | |
D2 | 12-06-2020 | 10:00 | Nivå D2 | 8 - 3 | Furesø D2 | |
D3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Maribo Sø D3 | 6 - 5 | Møn D3 | |
D5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | København D5 | 5 - 6 | Dragør D5 | |
D8 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Smørum D8 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland D8 | |
D8 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde D8 | 5 - 6 | Albertslund D8 | |
D4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland D4 | 9 - 2 | Kalundborg D4 | |
D6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Hillerød D6 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Søllerød D6 |