Kampoverblik 2020 for C-rækken
| C10 | 20-04-2020 | 15:52 | Asserbo C10 | 0 - 0 | Furesø C10 |
| C11 | 20-04-2020 | 16:18 | Ree C11 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring C11 |
| C3 | 21-04-2020 | 16:00 | Mensalgård C3 | 0 - 0 | Korsør C3 |
| C9 | 21-04-2020 | 16:30 | Hørsholm C9 | 0 - 0 | Smørum C9 |
| C6 | 22-04-2020 | 16:00 | Ishøj C6 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund C6 |
| C5 | 22-04-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm C5 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC C5 |
| C3 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg C3 | 0 - 0 | Sorø C3 |
| C9 | 24-04-2020 | 15:00 | Kokkedal C9 | 0 - 0 | Dragør C9 |
| C11 | 24-04-2020 | 15:40 | Fredensborg C11 | 0 - 0 | Værløse C11 |
| C5 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby C5 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg C5 |
| C8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød C8 | 0 - 0 | Helsingør C8 |
| C8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted C8 | 0 - 0 | Nivå C8 |
| C4 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland C4 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg C4 |
| C2 | 24-04-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø C2 | 0 - 0 | Greve C2 |
| C1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:37 | Harekær C1 | 0 - 0 | Møn C1 |
| C10 | 24-04-2020 | 16:50 | Værebro C10 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød C10 |
| C6 | 24-04-2020 | 17:30 | Roskilde C6 | 0 - 0 | Skovbo C6 |
| C4 | 26-04-2020 | 15:00 | Holbæk C4 | 0 - 0 | Køge C4 |
| C11 | 27-04-2020 | 15:11 | Hjortespring C11 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg C11 |
| C5 | 27-04-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg C5 | 0 - 0 | Dragsholm C5 |
| C8 | 27-04-2020 | 16:30 | Nivå C8 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød C8 |
| C2 | 27-04-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød C2 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø C2 |
| C9 | 28-04-2020 | 15:10 | Smørum C9 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal C9 |
| C8 | 28-04-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør C8 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted C8 |
| C3 | 28-04-2020 | 16:30 | Sorø C3 | 0 - 0 | Korsør C3 |
| C6 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund C6 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde C6 |
| C6 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo C6 | 0 - 0 | Ishøj C6 |
| C4 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg C4 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk C4 |
| C1 | 01-05-2020 | 15:30 | Næstved C1 | 0 - 0 | Harekær C1 |
| C10 | 01-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø C10 | 0 - 0 | Værebro C10 |
| C11 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ree C11 | 0 - 0 | Værløse C11 |
| C4 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge C4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland C4 |
| C5 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC C5 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby C5 |
| C3 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg C3 | 0 - 0 | Mensalgård C3 |
| C10 | 01-05-2020 | 16:45 | Søllerød C10 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo C10 |
| C3 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | Korsør C3 | 0 - 0 | Kalundborg C3 |
| C5 | 04-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg C5 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC C5 |
| C11 | 05-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg C11 | 0 - 0 | Ree C11 |
| C10 | 05-05-2020 | 16:07 | Asserbo C10 | 0 - 0 | Værebro C10 |
| C6 | 05-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj C6 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde C6 |
| C8 | 05-05-2020 | 16:37 | Rungsted C8 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød C8 |
| C5 | 06-05-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm C5 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby C5 |
| C2 | 07-05-2020 | 15:30 | Greve C2 | 0 - 0 | Solrød C2 |
| C3 | 07-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mensalgård C3 | 0 - 0 | Sorø C3 |
| C4 | 07-05-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg C4 | 0 - 0 | Køge C4 |
| C6 | 07-05-2020 | 16:38 | Skovbo C6 | 0 - 0 | Albertslund C6 |
| C1 | 07-05-2020 | 17:00 | Møn C1 | 0 - 0 | Næstved C1 |
| C8 | 08-05-2020 | 16:03 | Helsingør C8 | 0 - 0 | Nivå C8 |
| C5 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC C5 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg C5 |
| C11 | 11-05-2020 | 16:18 | Ree C11 | 5 - 6 | Fredensborg C11 |
| C8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:50 | Nivå C8 | 9 - 2 | Helsingør C8 |
| C2 | 11-05-2020 | 17:00 | Solrød C2 | 11 - 0 | Greve C2 |
| C4 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland C4 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk C4 |
| C9 | 12-05-2020 | 16:45 | Hørsholm C9 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal C9 |
| C3 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kalundborg C3 | 4 - 7 | Korsør C3 |
| C11 | 14-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse C11 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring C11 |
| C11 | 14-05-2020 | 16:02 | Hjortespring C11 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Værløse C11 |
| C1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:00 | Næstved C1 | 7 - 4 | Møn C1 |
| C10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro C10 | 7 - 4 | Asserbo C10 |
| C4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge C4 | 10 - 1 | Trelleborg C4 |
| C5 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby C5 | 6 - 5 | Dragsholm C5 |
| C8 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød C8 | 6 - 5 | Rungsted C8 |
| C6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Albertslund C6 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Skovbo C6 |
| C6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde C6 | 4 - 7 | Ishøj C6 |
| C10 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø C10 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød C10 |
| C9 | 17-05-2020 | 13:30 | Dragør C9 | 0 - 0 | Smørum C9 |
| C4 | 17-05-2020 | 14:00 | Holbæk C4 | 2 - 9 | Midtsjælland C4 |
| C3 | 19-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sorø C3 | 9 - 2 | Mensalgård C3 |
| C9 | 20-05-2020 | 16:30 | Dragør C9 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm C9 |
| C5 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby C5 | 10 - 1 | CGC GC C5 |
| C3 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Mensalgård C3 | 11 - 0 | Kalundborg C3 |
| C11 | 25-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg C11 | 7 - 4 | Hjortespring C11 |
| C8 | 25-05-2020 | 17:30 | Hillerød C8 | 11 - 0 | Nivå C8 |
| C8 | 26-05-2020 | 16:37 | Rungsted C8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør C8 |
| C10 | 26-05-2020 | 16:37 | Asserbo C10 | 4 - 7 | Søllerød C10 |
| C9 | 26-05-2020 | 16:45 | Hørsholm C9 | 11 - 0 | Dragør C9 |
| C5 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Dragsholm C5 | 8 - 3 | Ledreborg C5 |
| C6 | 27-05-2020 | 16:30 | Ishøj C6 | 2 - 9 | Skovbo C6 |
| C3 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Korsør C3 | 7 - 4 | Sorø C3 |
| C11 | 28-05-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse C11 | 4 - 7 | Ree C11 |
| C9 | 29-05-2020 | 15:00 | Kokkedal C9 | 9 - 2 | Smørum C9 |
| C4 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland C4 | 7 - 4 | Køge C4 |
| C10 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Værebro C10 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Furesø C10 |
| C2 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø C2 | 7 - 4 | Solrød C2 |
| C6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:30 | Roskilde C6 | 4 - 7 | Albertslund C6 |
| C1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:45 | Harekær C1 | 7 - 4 | Næstved C1 |
| C4 | 29-05-2020 | 17:00 | Holbæk C4 | 10 - 1 | Trelleborg C4 |
| C5 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC C5 | 9 - 2 | Dragsholm C5 |
| C9 | 08-06-2020 | 16:10 | Smørum C9 | 0 - 11 | Hørsholm C9 |
| C5 | 08-06-2020 | 16:30 | Ledreborg C5 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Brøndby C5 |
| C11 | 08-06-2020 | 16:44 | Hjortespring C11 | 6 - 5 | Ree C11 |
| C8 | 08-06-2020 | 17:00 | Nivå C8 | 9 - 2 | Rungsted C8 |
| C8 | 09-06-2020 | 16:30 | Helsingør C8 | 7 - 4 | Hillerød C8 |
| C3 | 09-06-2020 | 17:00 | Sorø C3 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Kalundborg C3 |
| C9 | 10-06-2020 | 16:45 | Dragør C9 | 9 - 2 | Kokkedal C9 |
| C4 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Trelleborg C4 | 6 - 5 | Midtsjælland C4 |
| C6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo C6 | 9 - 2 | Roskilde C6 |
| C6 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Albertslund C6 | 3 - 8 | Ishøj C6 |
| C2 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Greve C2 | 11 - 0 | Maribo Sø C2 |
| C1 | 11-06-2020 | 16:30 | Møn C1 | 9 - 2 | Harekær C1 |
| C11 | 11-06-2020 | 16:50 | Værløse C11 | 6 - 5 | Fredensborg C11 |
| C4 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Køge C4 | 9 - 2 | Holbæk C4 |
| C3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:00 | Korsør C3 | 11 - 0 | Mensalgård C3 |
| C10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø C10 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo C10 |
| C10 | 12-06-2020 | 16:50 | Søllerød C10 | 11 - 0 | Værebro C10 |
| C9 | 15-06-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum C9 | 5 - 6 | Dragør C9 |
| C9 | 19-06-2020 | 15:30 | Kokkedal C9 | 3 - 8 | Hørsholm C9 |
| C10 | 19-06-2020 | 16:10 | Søllerød C10 | 8 - 3 | Furesø C10 |