Kort | Pulje | Dato | Start | Hjemmehold | Score | Udehold |
A1 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Harekær A1 | 0 - 0 | Falster A1 | |
A1 | 01-05-2020 | 16:00 | Falster A1 | 0 - 0 | Maribo Sø A1 | |
A1 | 30-04-2020 | 15:30 | Næstved A1 | 0 - 0 | Harekær A1 | |
A1 | 07-05-2020 | 15:00 | Næstved A1 | 0 - 0 | Falster A1 | |
A1 | 07-05-2020 | 17:30 | Maribo Sø A1 | 0 - 0 | Harekær A1 | |
A1 | 15-05-2020 | 16:07 | Harekær A1 | 9 - 2 | Maribo Sø A1 | |
A1 | 15-05-2020 | 15:20 | Falster A1 | 4 - 7 | Næstved A1 | |
A1 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø A1 | 6 - 5 | Falster A1 | |
A1 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Harekær A1 | 5 - 6 | Næstved A1 | |
A1 | 12-06-2020 | 16:10 | Falster A1 | 9 - 2 | Harekær A1 | |
A1 | 12-06-2020 | 15:40 | Næstved A1 | 10 - 1 | Maribo Sø A1 | |
A1 | 23-04-2020 | 16:30 | Maribo Sø A1 | 0 - 0 | Næstved A1 | |
A2 | 07-05-2020 | 16:00 | Skovbo A2 | 0 - 0 | Køge A2 | |
A2 | 13-05-2020 | 16:00 | Køge A2 | 10 - 1 | Skovbo A2 | |
A3 | 23-04-2020 | 16:30 | Greve A3 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborg A3 | |
A3 | 01-05-2020 | 16:30 | Korsør A3 | 0 - 0 | Greve A3 | |
A3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Korsør A3 | 6 - 5 | Trelleborg A3 | |
A3 | 15-05-2020 | 16:30 | Trelleborg A3 | 0 - 0 | Korsør A3 | |
A3 | 28-05-2020 | 17:20 | Greve A3 | 3 - 8 | Korsør A3 | |
A3 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Trelleborg A3 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Greve A3 | |
A4 | 23-04-2020 | 16:00 | Sydsjælland A4 | 0 - 0 | Midtsjælland A4 | |
A4 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | Mølleåen A4 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring A4 | |
A4 | 27-04-2020 | 16:02 | Hjortespring A4 | 0 - 0 | Sydsjælland A4 | |
A4 | 28-04-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland A4 | 0 - 0 | Mølleåen A4 | |
A4 | 07-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen A4 | 0 - 0 | Sydsjælland A4 | |
A4 | 05-05-2020 | 16:00 | Midtsjælland A4 | 0 - 0 | Hjortespring A4 | |
A4 | 14-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland A4 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Mølleåen A4 | |
A4 | 15-05-2020 | 16:27 | Hjortespring A4 | 9 - 2 | Midtsjælland A4 | |
A4 | 28-05-2020 | 16:30 | Sydsjælland A4 | 9 - 2 | Hjortespring A4 | |
A4 | 25-05-2020 | 16:22 | Mølleåen A4 | 7 - 4 | Midtsjælland A4 | |
A4 | 08-06-2020 | 16:02 | Hjortespring A4 | 9 - 2 | Mølleåen A4 | |
A4 | 09-06-2020 | 16:50 | Midtsjælland A4 | 8 - 3 | Sydsjælland A4 | |
A5 | 21-04-2020 | 15:30 | Asserbo A5 | 0 - 0 | Hillerød A5 | |
A5 | 24-04-2020 | 16:30 | Furesø A5 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød A5 | |
A5 | 01-05-2020 | 15:36 | Søllerød A5 | 0 - 0 | Asserbo A5 | |
A5 | 27-04-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød A5 | 0 - 0 | Furesø A5 | |
A5 | 15-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø A5 | 11 - 0 | Asserbo A5 | |
A5 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hillerød A5 | 0 - 0 | Søllerød A5 | |
A5 | 12-05-2020 | 15:30 | Asserbo A5 | 0 - 0 | Furesø A5 | |
A5 | 15-05-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød A5 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Hillerød A5 | |
A5 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Asserbo A5 | 6 - 5 | Søllerød A5 | |
A5 | 30-05-2020 | 15:50 | Furesø A5 | 8 - 3 | Hillerød A5 | |
A5 | 12-06-2020 | 15:30 | Søllerød A5 | 0 - 11 | Furesø A5 | |
A5 | 12-06-2020 | 16:30 | Hillerød A5 | 5 - 6 | Asserbo A5 | |
A6 | 21-04-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg A6 | 0 - 0 | Simons A6 | |
A6 | 30-04-2020 | 15:00 | Simons A6 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg A6 | |
A6 | 04-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg A6 | 0 - 0 | Fredensborg A6 | |
A6 | 19-05-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg A6 | 9 - 2 | Ledreborg A6 | |
A6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Ledreborg A6 | 9 - 2 | Simons A6 | |
A6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Simons A6 | 8 - 3 | Fredensborg A6 | |
A6 | 06-06-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk A6 | 9 - 2 | Simons A6 | |
A6 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Holbæk A6 | 11 - 0 | Fredensborg A6 | |
A6 | 28-04-2020 | 16:00 | Fredensborg A6 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk A6 | |
A6 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | Simons A6 | 0 - 0 | Holbæk A6 | |
A6 | 12-06-2020 | 17:00 | Ledreborg A6 | 7 - 4 | Holbæk A6 | |
A6 | 20-04-2020 | 16:30 | Holbæk A6 | 0 - 0 | Ledreborg A6 | |
A7 | 20-04-2020 | 15:20 | Gilleleje A7 | 0 - 0 | Værløse A7 | |
A7 | 30-04-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse A7 | 0 - 0 | Smørum A7 | |
A7 | 04-05-2020 | 16:10 | Smørum A7 | 0 - 0 | Gilleleje A7 | |
A7 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Gilleleje A7 | 7 - 4 | Smørum A7 | |
A7 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Smørum A7 | 7 - 4 | Værløse A7 | |
A7 | 11-06-2020 | 16:00 | Værløse A7 | 7 - 4 | Gilleleje A7 | |
A8 | 21-04-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør A8 | 0 - 0 | Nivå A8 | |
A8 | 24-04-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal A8 | 0 - 0 | Brøndby A8 | |
A8 | 27-04-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby A8 | 0 - 0 | Helsingør A8 | |
A8 | 27-04-2020 | 15:30 | Nivå A8 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal A8 | |
A8 | 19-06-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal A8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør A8 | |
A8 | 18-05-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå A8 | 9 - 2 | Brøndby A8 | |
A8 | 12-05-2020 | 15:27 | Helsingør A8 | 0 - 0 | Kokkedal A8 | |
A8 | 11-05-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby A8 | 0 - 0 | Nivå A8 | |
A8 | 26-05-2020 | 16:12 | Helsingør A8 | 10 - 1 | Brøndby A8 | |
A8 | 29-05-2020 | 16:00 | Kokkedal A8 | 5 - 6 | Nivå A8 | |
A8 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Brøndby A8 | 5 - 6 | Kokkedal A8 | |
A8 | 02-06-2020 | 16:00 | Nivå A8 | 7 - 4 | Helsingør A8 | |
A9 | 21-04-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted A9 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm A9 | |
A9 | 25-04-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk A9 | 0 - 0 | Hørsholm A9 | |
A9 | 27-04-2020 | 16:37 | CGC GC A9 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted A9 | |
A9 | 06-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm A9 | 0 - 0 | CGC GC A9 | |
A9 | 10-05-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk A9 | 0 - 0 | Rungsted A9 | |
A9 | 15-05-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC A9 | 9 - 2 | Hørsholm A9 | |
A9 | 12-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted A9 | 11 - 0 | Hornbæk A9 | |
A9 | 26-05-2020 | 16:00 | Rungsted A9 | 2 - 9 | CGC GC A9 | |
A9 | 27-05-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm A9 | 11 - 0 | Hornbæk A9 | |
A9 | 08-06-2020 | 16:00 | Hørsholm A9 | 9 - 2 | Rungsted A9 | |
A9 | 06-06-2020 | 15:00 | Hornbæk A9 | 0 - 11 | CGC GC A9 | |
A9 | 20-04-2020 | 16:00 | CGC GC A9 | 0 - 0 | Hornbæk A9 |